A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z   Sitemap  
AllStarPics Statistics
Galleries:
Pictures:
Comments:
20,879 [NEW]

You are here: Pics  >  Chicken Little Pics  >  Chicken Little Cast and Credits

Chicken Little Cast and Credits


Cast

Zach Braff (154 pics)
Chicken Little

Garry Marshall (38 pics)
Buck Cluck

Don Knotts (198 pics)
Mayor Turkey Lurkey

Patrick Stewart (132 pics)
Mr. Woolensworth

Amy Sedaris (26 pics)
Foxy Loxy

Steve Zahn (173 pics)
Runt of the Litter

Joan Cusack (73 pics)
Abby Mallard

Wallace Shawn (51 pics)
Principal Fetchit voice

Harry Shearer (26 pics)
Dog Announcer

Fred Willard (57 pics)
Melvin - Alien Dad voice

Catherine O'Hara (82 pics)
Tina - Alien Mom voice

Patrick Warburton (79 pics)
Alien Cop voice

Adam West (39 pics)
Ace - Hollywood Chicken Little

Mark Walton (6 pics)
Goosey Loosey

Mark Dindal (1 pic)
Morkubine Porcupine

Coach voice

Dan Molina
Fish Out of Water

Joe Whyte
Rodriguez

Acorn Mascot

Umpire voice

Sean Elmore
Kirby - Alien Kid

Evan Dunn
Kirby - Alien Kid

Matthew Josten
Kirby - Alien Kid

Kelly Hoover
Mama Runt

Will Finn
Hollywood Fish voice

Dara McGarry (3 pics)
Hollywood Abby

Mark Kennedy
Hollywood Runt

Brad Abrell (1 pic)
Additional Voices voice

Tom Amundsen
Additional Voices voice

Steve Bencich
Additional Voices voice

Greg Berg
Additional Voices voice

Julianne Buescher
Additional Voices voice

David Cowgill
Additional Voices voice

Terri Douglas (2 pics)
Additional Voices voice

Chris Edgerly (2 pics)
Additional Voices voice

Amanda Fein
Additional Voices voice

Caitlin Fein
Additional Voices voice

Pat Fraley (6 pics)
Additional Voices voice as Patrick Fraley

Eddie Frierson
Additional Voices voice

Jackie Gonneau
Additional Voices voice

Archie Hahn (6 pics)
Additional Voices voice

Jason Harris
Additional Voices voice

Brittney Lee Harvey
Additional Voices voice

Brian Herskowitz
Additional Voices voice

Mandy Kaplan
Additional Voices voice as Amanda Kaplan

Nathan Kress (246 pics)
Additional Voices voice

Anne Lockhart (8 pics)
Additional Voices voice

Connor Matheus
Additional Voices voice

Mona Marshall (1 pic)
Additional Voices voice

Scott Menville (6 pics)
Additional Voices voice

Rene Mujica
Additional Voices voice

Jonathan Nichols
Additional Voices voice

Paul Pape (9 pics)
Additional Voices voice

Aaron Spann
Additional Voices voice

Pepper Sweeney (3 pics)
Additional Voices voice

David Carmon
Runt - Dancer

Scott Conrad
Additional voice

Choir

Ivan 'Flipz' Velez (12 pics)
Chicken Little dance

Director

Mark Dindal (1 pic)

Writer

Story

Mark Kennedy
Story

Steve Bencich
Screenplay

Ron J. Friedman
Screenplay

Ron Anderson
Screenplay

Robert L. Baird
Additional story material as Robert Baird

Daniel Gerson
Additional story material

Sara Parriott
Additional screenplay material

Josann McGibbon
Additional screenplay material

David Reynolds
Additional dialogue

Sandra Tsing Loh
Additional dialogue

Producer

Peter Del Vecho
Associate producer

Randy Fullmer
Producer

Original Music

John Debney (6 pics)

Editor

Dan Molina

Casting Director

Matthew Jon Beck

Jen Rudin

Production Designer

David Womersley

Art Director

Dan Cooper
Co-art director

Ian Gooding

Production Manager

Bill Barry
Assistant production manager

Lesley Addario Bentivegna
Assistant production manager

Philip M. Cohen
Production department manager

Nicole P. Hearon
Assistant production manager

Katherine A. Irwin
Assistant production manager

Monica Lago-Kaytis
Assistant production manager

Paul D. Lanum
Production manager

Tracey Miller-Zarneke
Assistant production manager

Charlene Moncrief
Production department manager: story

Jason I. Strahs
Assistant production manager

Peter John Vaughan
Assistant production manager

Fred Weinberg
Assistant production manager

Makul Wigert
Assistant production manager

Art Department

Thomas Cardone
Visual development artist

Karen DeJong
Visual development artist as Karen de Jong

Colin Eckart
Visual development artist

Sean Eckols
Visual development artist

Natalie Franscioni-Karp
Visual development artist

Billy George
Design as Mac George

Carol Hayden
Visual development artist as Carol C. Hayden

Alessandro Jacomini
Visual development artist: Walt Disney

Adolph Lusinsky
Visual development artist

Kelly McGraw
Visual development artist

Gregory C. Miller
Visual development artist

Kevin Nelson
Visual development artist

Jeff Ranjo
Visual development artist as Jeffery R. Ranjo

Dan Read
Visual development artist

Michelle Lee Robinson
Visual development artist

Leonard Robledo
Visual development artist

Corey D. Smith
Character sculptures

Kyle Strawitz
Visual development artist

Matsune Suzuki
Visual development artist

Umakanth Thumrugoti
Visual development artist

Sound Department

James Ashwill
Foley mixer

Dan Cubert
Production mixer

Christopher Flick
Foley supervisor

David E. Fluhr
Sound re-recording mixer

Linda Folk
Adr editor

Dialogue editor

Gabriel Guy
Sound recordist

Doc Kane
Adr mixer

Adam Kopald
Sound effects editor

Christian P. Minkler
Sound re-recording mixer

Dan O'Connell
Foley artist

Chris Pinkston
Assistant sound editor

James A. Sandweiss
Dialogue engineer

Sound technologist

Jeff Sawyer
Foley editor

Sound effects editor

Robert L. Sephton
Sound designer

Supervising sound editor

F. Scott Taylor
First assistant sound editor

Thomas Whiting
Supervising adr editor as Thomas G. Whiting

Special Effects

Dale Mayeda
Special effects supervisor

Visual Effects

Arthur Argote
Lighting and compositing

Joel Aron
Digital production supervisor

Robert Bagley
Digital imaging supervisor

Al Bailey
Digital artist: ILM

Casey James Basichis
Compositor artist

Anders J.L. Beer
Character technical director

Vladimir Bogak
Production software engineer

Rob Bonstin
Visual effects

Edward Derian Boyke
Render i/o administrator

Kenneth Brain
Sequence lead

Matt Brumit
Lead digital artist

Ted Burge
Rendering software engineer

T.J. Burke
Digital artist

John Butiu
Character modeler: Disney Feature Animation

Colin Campbell
Digital artist: ILM

Jesus Canal
Character technical director

Mario Capellari
Digital artist

Ean Carr
Digital artist: ILM

Lauren Carr
Technical director

Christine Castellano
Visual effects coordinator

Dan Chaika
Effects animator

Kai Chang
Digital artist: ILM

Peter Chesloff
Digital artist

Vanessa Cheung
Digital artist

Jon Childress Farmer
Digital artist: ILM as Jon Farmer

Glen Claybrook
Character technical director

Zachary Cole
Digital artist

D. Wallace Colvard
Compositor

Lighter

Ian J. Coony
Effects animator

Michael Cordova
Digital artist

Chris Cowan
Senior character modeler

Kevin Coyle
Compositing technical director

Catherine Craig
Digital model painter

Jill Daly
Production software engineer

Lorelei David
Visual effects editor

Peter DeMund
Effects animator

James DeValera Mansfield
Effects animator as James DeV. Mansfield

Lino DiSalvo
Animator

Janeen Elliott
3D digital artist: ILM

Bill Fadness
Visual effects supervisor

Tamara Alejandra Faralla
Assistant technical director

Daniel Fazel
Lighting and compositing

Lisa Fisher
Digital artist

Haskell Friedman
Lighting & compositing

Kevin Geiger
CG supervisor

Angela Giannoni
Digital compositor: ILM

Steve Goldberg
Visual effects supervisor

Sean Goldman
Assistant technical director

Branko Grujcic
Digital artist

Frank Hanner
Character technical director

Paul Hill
Visual effects producer: 3D version: ILM

Wen-Chin Hsu
Digital artist: ILM

Shyh-Chyuan Huang
Effects animator

Benjamin Huber
Digital artist: ILM

John Huikku
Lighting & compositing

Roger Huynh
Compositor

Lighter

Alessandro Jacomini
Sequence lead: Walt Disney

Mike Jamieson
Digital artist: ILM

Sarahjane Javelo
Digital artist: ILM

Sean Jenkins
Senior technical director

Mohit Kallianpur
Sequence lead

Michael Kaschalk
Effects animator

Chris Keene
Modeler

Ted Kierscey
Effects animator as Ted C. Kierscey

Darren Kiner
Lighting/shot finaler

Katrin Klaiber
Digital artist: ILM

Russell Koonce
Digital artist

Michael Kuehn
Character finaling lead

Skinning lead

Gregor Lakner
Digital artist

Donna Lanasa
Digital artist: ILM

Claire Lawrence-Slater
Assistant technical director

Brian Leach
Sequence lead

Kevin Lee
Effects animator as Kevin K. Lee

Mark Lefitz
Lighting and compositing

Michael Leung
Lighting and compositing

Hal Lewis
Modeler

Richard Liukis
Digital lighting and compositing artist

Adolph Lusinsky
Sequence lead

Mauro Maressa
Animator

Effects designer

David Marsh
Digital artist: ILM

Tom Martinek
Senior technical director

Dale Mayeda
Effects supervisor

Jake Maymudes
Digital artist

Phil 'Captain 3D' McNally
Stereographer

Mike 'Moe' Merell
CGI animator

Robert L. Miles
Lighting and compositing

Candice Miller
Character technical director

Terry Moews
Layout supervisor

Rick Moore
Digital layout artist

Myles Murphy
Digital effects artist

Jimmie Nelson
Look development technical director

Paul Newell
Layout department software

Simon O'Connor
Effects animator

Jeffrey Odell
Digital artist

Kyle Odermatt
Cg supervisor

Maggie Oh
Digital effects artist: ILM

Yuko Okumura
Lighting and compositing artist

Eric Powers
Technical supervisor

Heather Pritchett
Look development technical director

Ben Radcliffe
Lighting & compositing

Ricardo Ramos
Digital artist

Dan Read
Compositor

Michelle Lee Robinson
Look development artist

Robert Rosenblum
Effects animator

Alan Rosenfeld
Visual effects coordinator

Jason Rosson
Digital effects artist: ILM

Wally Schaab
Digital lighting artist

Steven Seed
Senior systems administrator

Rene Segura
Digital compositor: ILM

Nelson Sepulveda
Digital artist

Chris Serenil
Systems administrator

Mark Siegel
Sequence lead

Brad Smith
Render I/O administrator

Corey D. Smith
Modeling lead

Russell L. Smith
Character technical director

Scott Smith
Digital compositor

Russ Sueyoshi
Digital effects artist

Kee Nam Suong
Effects animator

Matsune Suzuki
Modeler

David Tanner
Lighting and compositing

Stephanie Taubert
Compositor

Umakanth Thumrugoti
Sequence lead

Alan Trombla
Software development: ILM

Katie Tucker-Fico
Lighting and compositing

Tara Handy Turner
Technical support lead

Todd Vaziri
Digital artist: ILM

Cesar Velazquez
Effects animator

Marlon West
Effects animator

Kathy White
Shot lighting artist

Joe Whyte
CG modeler

Bruce Wright
Effects animator

Kristopher Wright
Visual effects coordinator: ILM

Daniel Zizmor
Stereo technical director

Lori Arnold
Visual effects associate producer

Jeffrey Benedict
Digital effects artist: ILM

Colin Davidson
Research and development

Richard Ducker
Digital artist

Howard Gersh
Digital artist

François Lambert
Digital artist: ILM

W. Regan McGee
Digital artist

Ken Nielsen
Senior technical director

Misty Segura
Digital artist: ILM

Joseph Suen
Digital compositor: ILM

Eric Voegels
Digital artist: ILM Disney 3D version

Camera and Electrical Department

Amy Pfaffinger
Lighting technician

Dan Read
Lighting technician

Suzy Zeffren
Camera department coordinator

Animation Department

Jon Aghassian
Character finaling artist

Tim Allen
Animator

Virgilio John Aquino
Character finaling artist

Mark Anthony Austin
Supervising animator: "Foxy Loxy" and "Goosey Loosey"

Dale Baer
Animator

Thomas Baker
3-D layout artist

Jared Beckstrand
Animator

Doug Bennett
Supervising animator: "Runt of the Litter" and "Fish out of Water"

Allen Blaisdell
Digital layout artist

Chris Buck
Supervising animator: "Abby Mallard"

Eamonn Butler
Animation supervisor

Darrin Butters
Animator

Darrin Butts
Animator

Lauren Carr
Character finaling artist

Jerry Yu Ching
Animator

Ian J. Coony
Character motion technical director

Bob Davies
Animator

Kevin Deters
Story artist

Mark Dindal (1 pic)
Character designer

Lino DiSalvo
Animator

Adam Dykstra
Animator

Tom Ellery
Character designer

Story artist

Mark R.R. Farquhar
Animator

Brian Ferguson
Animator

Ralph Fernan
Animator

Chadd Ferron
Animator

Marianne Camille Gorzyca
Character finaling artist

Nathan Greno
Additional story artist

Don Hall
Character designer

Frank Hanner
Character finaling artist

Randy Haycock
Animator

Mark Henley
3-D layout artist

Leland J. Hepler
Animator

Jason Herschaft
Animator

Nicholas Sanger Hoppe
Character finaling artist

Byron Howard (1 pic)
Additional story artist as Byron P. Howard

Darrell W. Johnson
Animator

Clay Kaytis
Animator: "Buck Cluck"

Mark Kennedy
Head of story

Sang-Jin Kim
Animator

Alex Kupershmidt
Animator

Holger Leihe
Animator

Michael Lester
Story artist

James Lopez
Animator

Kimberly Lorang
Character finaling artist

Joe Mandia
Animator

Alex Mark
Animator

Mike 'Moe' Merell
Animator

Mark Mitchell
Animator

Joseph C. Moshier
Character designer as Joe Moshier

Robert Neuman
Layout artist

John Norton
Story artist

William Otsuka
Layout artist

Vera Pacheco
Character finaling artist as Vera Lanpher-Pacheco

Nik Ranieri
Supervising animator: "Buck Cluck"

Jeff Ranjo
Character designer as Jeffery R. Ranjo

Story artist as Jeffery R. Ranjo

Aurian Redson
Additional story artist

Scott Robideau
Animator

Erik Chr. Schmidt
Animator

Yuriko Senoo
Animator

Mike Show
Animator

Marc Smith
Animator

Eric Strand
Animator

Helen Tse
Character finaling artist

Chris Ure
Additional story artist as Chrisopher J. Ure

Mark Walton (6 pics)
Story artist

Dean Wellins
Additional story artist

Chris Williams (3 pics)
Story artist

Dougg Williams
Animator

Rebecca Wilson Breese
Animator

Ellen Woodbury
Animator

John Yoon
Character technical director

Dick Zondag
Supervising animator: "Mayor Turkey Lurkey" and "Aliens"

Casting Department

Betsy Bagg
Casting coordinator

Terri Douglas (2 pics)
Adr voice casting

Editorial Department

Catherine Apple
Associate editor

Chris DeLaGuardia
Color timer

Carol Folgate
Assistant editor

Noah Gift
Avid engineer

Brent Hall
Post-production coordinator

Robert J. Hansen
Transfer room operator

Mark A. Hester
Associate editor

Jamie Mitchell
Post-production video

Timothy Peeler
Digital film colorist

Sean Someroff
Editorial technician

Bruce Tauscher
Digital color timing supervisor

April McMorris
Digital intermediate producer

Music Department

Wolfgang Amadeus
Music scoring engineer

Jeff Atmajian
Additional orchestrator

Frank Bennett
Orchestrator

Jeff Carson (1 pic)
Music editor: score

John Debney (6 pics)
Conductor

Brad Dechter
Supervising orchestrator

Sandy DeCrescent
Score contractor

Andrew Dorfman
Music editor: temp score

Marc Gebauer
Scoring technician

Earl Ghaffari
Song music editor

Tom Hardisty
Score recordist

Jim Harrison
Music editor: score

Greg Hayes
Assistant music mixing engineer

Jill Iverson
Music assistant

Kevin Kaska
Additional orchestrator

Andrew Kinney
Additional orchestrator

Nelson Kole
Vocal coach

Sam Kriger
Vocal coach

Nathaniel Kunkel
Music mixer

Jason Lloyd
Scoring crew

Frank Macchia
Music transcriptor

Tom MacDougall
Music supervisor

Melanie Mullens Hoyson
Score production supervisor

Shawn Murphy
Scoring mixer

Don Nemitz
Orchestrator

Bobbi Page
Vocal contractor

Lydia Paweski
Music production coordinator

Jay Selvester
Scoring cue mixer

Steven L. Smith
Music preparation

Siobhan Sullivan
Music production assistant

Mike Watts
Orchestrator

Booker White
Music preparation

Reggie Wilson
Songs contractor

Robert Wolff
Orchestra assembler

Scoring crew

Other Crew

Brett Achorn
Software developer: Look Development Tools

David A. Aguilar
Software developer

Heidi Marie Andersen
Software project manager

Ronald Arredondo
Finaling artist

Luis Artola
Senior software engineer: shot finaling tools

James Colby Bette
Render i/o technical lead

Sara Bleick
Opticals

Titles

Rik Bomberger
Systems administrator

Stephen D. Bowline
Software developper: XGen

Susan Bradley
Title designer

Liza Breuninger
Production accountant

Brad Brooks
Technology production supporter

Letha L. Burchard
Technology production supporter

Scott L. Burris
Systems engineer

Mark R. Carlson
Technology production supporter

David Carmon
Motion capture dancer

William T. Carpenter
Technology production supporter

David J. Chung
Production assistant

Amy L. Clark
Production assistant

Kevin C. Constantine
Technical support engineer

Tom Corrigan
Technology crew

Sean Eckols
Finaling artist

Chris Edgerly (2 pics)
Additional voices

David Patrick Flynn
Systems engineer

Haskell Friedman
Finaling artist

Michael M. Fukumoto
Technical support engineer

Audrey Geiger
Production assistant

Sarah Genevieve
Production assistant

Shon Georgie
Technical support engineer

Karl 'Krash' Goldshmidt
Software developer: Shot Finaling Tools

Pascal Grapard
Assistant to vice president of production

Thomas Greer
Systems engineer

Aaron J. Greusel
Network engineer

Paul Hildebrandt
Software developer: Production Pipeline Tools

Earl Huddleston
Finaling artist

John Huikku
Finaling artist

James P. Hurrell
Graphics software developer

Technology production supporter

Darrian M. James
Avid technical support

Amindra Jayasinghe
Technology crew

Andrea Johnson
Production assistant

Marc Jordan (9 pics)
Systems engineer

Kevin E. Keech
Technology production supporter

Kimberly W. Keech
Technology production supporter

Daniel C. Kim
Technology production supporter

Joan Kim
Finaling artist as Joan Kim Anastas

Frank William Knittel
Assistant production accountant

Catherine Lam
Technology production supporter

Tracy Larson
Production assistant

Mark Lefitz
Finaling artist

Buddy Lewis
Assistant technical director

Nathan Massmann
Production assistant

Michael McClure
Technology crew

Dara McGarry (3 pics)
Technical supporter

Kelly McGraw
Finaling artist

Steve McIlwain
Production assistant

Christopher D. Mihaly
Technical engineer

Technology production supporter

John Robert Perry
Software developer: Shot Finaling Tools

Ernest Petti
Software developper: XGen

George Polchin
Software developer: Lighting And Rendering Tools

Elkeer Zaldumbide Pratt
Assistant technical director

Dan Read
Texture painter

Michelle Lee Robinson
Finaling artist

Marlin Rowley
Senior software engineer

Matthew F. Schnittker
Senior software engineer

Jay Sloat
Manager of technology

Clay Speicher
Systems engineer

Robert Spier
Technology production supporter

Chris Springfield
Finaling artist

Erica Starks
Production assistant

Walt Sturrock
Training manager

Joe Suzow
Technology production supporter

Thomas V. Thompson II
Software developper: XGen

Debbie Vercellino
Production assistant

Joanna Villamor
Assistant to associate producer

Connie Wang
Assistant script clearance administrator

Susan Wawer
Assistant to producer and director

Howard Wilczynski
Software developer: Production Pipeline Tools

Matthew Wilson
Production assistant

Lisamarie Worley
Assistant production accountant

Terence Worley
Senior software engineer

Michael Zarembski
Principal media engineer

Lorin Eric Salm
Consultant: character movement

Thanks

Betsy Bagg
Special thanks

Michelle Bochner
Special thanks as Michelle Spitz

Doug Engalla
Special thanks

Tamara Khalaf
Special thanks

Jon Lucas (2 pics)
Special thanks

Colin King Miller
Special thanks

Scott Moore (2 pics)
Special thanks

Uri Okrent
Special thanks

Mark M. Tokunaga
Special thanks

« Back to Chicken Little Pics

Browse Movie Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pics

Posted by brian 11 months ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pics

Posted by Joe 11 months ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pics

Posted by greg fischer 11 months ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pics

Posted by Michael Wren 11 months ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com



Our Website Community
Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies
Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics
Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people
All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper