A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z   Sitemap  
AllStarPics Statistics
Galleries:
Pictures:
Comments:
20,879 [NEW]

You are here: Pics  >  Smallville Pics  >  Smallville Cast and Credits

Smallville Cast and Credits


Cast

Tom Welling (905 pics)
Clark Kent

Allison Mack (581 pics)
Chloe Sullivan

Kristin Kreuk (677 pics)
Lana Lang

Michael Rosenbaum (129 pics)
Lex Luthor

John Glover (29 pics)
Lionel Luthor

Erica Durance (299 pics)
Lois Lane

Annette O'Toole (52 pics)
Martha Kent

John Schneider (60 pics)
Jonathan Kent

Justin Hartley (105 pics)
Oliver Queen

Sam Jones III (2 pics)
Pete Ross

Cassidy Freeman (34 pics)
Tess Mercer

Aaron Ashmore (47 pics)
Jimmy Olsen

Eric Johnson (39 pics)
Whitney Fordman

Laura Vandervoort (479 pics)
Kara

Camille Mitchell
Sheriff Nancy Adams

Terence Stamp (104 pics)
Jor-El

Jensen Ackles (1,086 pics)
Jason Teague

Callum Blue (46 pics)
Zod

Sam Witwer (83 pics)
Davis Bloome

Bud the Dog
Shelby

Alessandro Juliani
Dr. Emil Hamilton

Mitchell Kosterman
Sheriff Ethan Miller

James Marsters (120 pics)
Milton Fine

Nell Potter

Phil Morris (19 pics)
John Jones

Mike Dopud (12 pics)
Security Guard George

Emmanuelle Vaugier (174 pics)
Dr. Helen Bryce

Sharon Taylor
Faora

Michael Cassidy (17 pics)
Grant Gabriel

Adrian Holmes (16 pics)
Basqat

Rekha Sharma (9 pics)
Dr. Harden

Anna Galvin (3 pics)
Gina

Evan C. Schulte
Jeff Hage

Ian Somerhalder (3,050 pics)
Adam Knight

Jane Seymour (365 pics)
Genevieve Teague

Ari Cohen (3 pics)
Regan Matthews

Robert Wisden (2 pics)
Gabe Sullivan

Hiro Kanagawa (15 pics)
Principal H. James Kwan

Julian Christopher
Dr. MacIntyre

Alaina Huffman (25 pics)
Black Canary

Monique Ganderton (25 pics)
Alia

Jackie Micallef
Nurse / ... 6 episodes, 2007-2010

Ted Whittall (13 pics)
Rick Flag

Connor Stanhope
Young Lex Luthor

Stephen Lobo (9 pics)
Randall Brady

Patrick Cassidy (7 pics)
Henry Small

Bill Mondy
Dr. Edward Groll

Tom O'Brien
Roger Nixon

Benjamin Ayres (2 pics)
Jason Bartlett

Fran├žoise Yip (15 pics)
Dr. Lia Teng

Anna Williams
Eva Greer

Dean Redman
Policeman / ... 5 episodes, 2007-2010

Joe Maffei
Newspaper Stand Worker

Dario Delacio
Doomsday

Gordon Godfrey

Alisen Down (6 pics)
Lillian Luthor

Keri Lynn Pratt (161 pics)
Cat Grant

Alan Ritchson (49 pics)
Arthur Curry

Crystal Lowe (113 pics)
Vala

Kelly Brook (3,420 pics)
Victoria Hardwick

Chris Gauthier (6 pics)
Toyman

TV Reporter / ... 4 episodes, 2006-2011

Gary Hudson (60 pics)
FBI Agent Frank Loder

Ryan McDonell
Stuart Campbell

Fred Henderson
Dr. Langston

Joe Morton (32 pics)
Dr. Steven Hamilton

Jerry Wasserman
Dr. Yaeger Scanlan

Jill Teed (6 pics)
Captain Maggie Sawyer

Heather Doerksen (6 pics)
Isis Receptionist

Chris Shields
Courier / ... 4 episodes, 2006-2011

Jason Poulsen
Colin

Mark Gibbon
Deputy / ... 4 episodes, 2001-2010

Wendy Chmelauskas
Laura Lang

Ben Odberg
Lewis Lang

Britt Irvin (9 pics)
Courtney Whitmore

Michael Shanks (66 pics)
Carter Hall

Sahar Biniaz
Contestant #3 / ... 4 episodes, 2007-2010

Ildiko Ferenczi
Contestant Amy Paris

Fraser Aitcheson (6 pics)
Strauss

Rob Hayter
Reporter / ... 4 episodes, 2006-2011

Brian Austin Green (466 pics)
John Corben

Pam Grier (86 pics)
Amanda Waller

Lucas Grabeel (141 pics)
Alexander Luthor

Bette Sans Souci

Kyle Gallner (50 pics)
Bart Allen

Helen Slater (31 pics)
Lara-El

Steve Byers (21 pics)
Desaad

Michael Ironside (163 pics)
General Sam Lane

Malcolm Stewart
Dr. Otis Ford

John DeSantis
Male Zoner

Rob LaBelle (9 pics)
Dr. Fredrick Walden

Lori Ann Triolo
Lt. Trotter

Christine Willes (10 pics)
Granny Goodness

Jason Connery (34 pics)
Dominic Senatori

Tahmoh Penikett (33 pics)
Wes Keenan

Sarah Carter (288 pics)
Alicia Baker

Erica Cerra (47 pics)
Adrianna Tomaz

Daren A. Herbert (6 pics)
Tess' Assistant

Elias Toufexis
Bronson / ... 3 episodes, 2004-2010

Kim Coates (38 pics)
Special Agent Carter

Martin Cummins (23 pics)
Dr. Lawrence Garner

Barclay Hope (12 pics)
Doctor

Lorena Gale (4 pics)
Dr. Claire Foster

Ron Selmour
Belle Reve Attendant / ... 3 episodes, 2004-2008

Pascale Hutton (4 pics)
Raya

Don Broach
Mysterious Attacker

Jesse Hutch (14 pics)
Troy Turner

Brad Turner
Lt. Bledsoe

Jade Unterman
Young Lana Lang

Malkolm Alburquenque
Young Clark Kent

Director / ... 3 episodes, 2002-2007

Kwesi Ameyaw
Lex's Security Guard Darius

Richard Keats
Doctor

Michael Karl Richards
Reporter / ... 3 episodes, 2003-2010

Lisa Marie Caruk
Girl in Red Top / ... 3 episodes, 2004-2005

Moneca Delain (9 pics)
Girl in Blue Top / ... 3 episodes, 2004-2005

Robert Gauvin
Doctor

Matthew Munn
Young Lex Luthor

Serge Houde
John Frankle

Colin Lawrence (3 pics)
Agent Stocker

Steve Bacic (19 pics)
Garage Worker

Ecstasia Sanders
Pete's Admirer #1 / ... 3 episodes, 2004-2006

Alvin Sanders
Dale Ross

Dee Jay Jackson
Bill Ross

Kendall Cross
Jessica Kent

Michael McKean (51 pics)
Perry White

Lee Thompson Young (41 pics)
Victor Stone

Rob Freeman
Coach Quigley

Sandra Ferens
Attendant #2 / ... 3 episodes, 2003-2005

Nicola Anderson
Department Store Owner / ... 3 episodes, 2008-2011

Emy Aneke
Robert Pontius

James Ralph
Factory Worker / ... 3 episodes, 2001-2002

Evangeline Lilly (1,482 pics)
Girl in Cinema / ... 3 episodes, 2002-2004

Julian Sands (19 pics)
Jor-El

Elise Gatien (23 pics)
Mia Dearden

Bradley Stryker (2 pics)
Deadshot

Chad Donella (9 pics)
Greg Arkin

Serinda Swan (184 pics)
Zatanna Zatara

Lexa Doig (36 pics)
Dr. Christina Lamell

Jakob Davies (4 pics)
Alexander

Peyton List (112 pics)
Lucy Lane

Tori Spelling (1,121 pics)
Linda Lake

Gil Bellows (40 pics)
Maxwell Lord

Michael Hogan (4 pics)
Gen. Slade Wilson

Neil Flynn (18 pics)
Pete Dinsmore

Christopher Reeve (159 pics)
Dr. Virgil Swann

Gerard Plunkett (7 pics)
Dr. Donovan Jamison

Dylan Neal (64 pics)
Ray Sacks

Ian Randall

Ryan Kelley (21 pics)
Ryan James

Rutger Hauer (87 pics)
Morgan Edge

Aleks Paunovic
Orderly / ... 2 episodes, 2007-2011

Alan C. Peterson
Senator Ed Burke

Robert Picardo (18 pics)
Edward Teague

Lizzy Caplan (233 pics)
Tina Greer

Gordon Tootoosis (6 pics)
Prof. Joseph Willowbrook

Cameron Dye (3 pics)
Sam Phelan

David Lewis
Dr. Marcus / ... 2 episodes, 2003-2008

Jesse Metcalfe (497 pics)
Van McNulty

Margot Kidder (100 pics)
Bridgette Crosby

Mackenzie Gray
Dr. Alistair Kreig

Zor-El

Ryan Kennedy (6 pics)
Cosmic Boy

Michael Rogers (6 pics)
Agent Black

Jonathan Walker (2 pics)
Paul Brenner

Aaron Douglas
Deputy Michael Birtigo / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2008

Shawn Reis
Jail Deputy / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2007

Andrew Connors / ... 2 episodes, 2003-2009

Byron Mann (19 pics)
Commander Cheng / ... 2 episodes, 2003-2005

John Novak (9 pics)
Football Coach - Metropolis University / ... 2 episodes, 2005-2006

Leonard Roberts (9 pics)
Nam-Ek

Jody Thompson (38 pics)
Gia / ... 2 episodes, 2006-2009

Carlo Marks (74 pics)
Chloe's Fiancé

Sara Canning (32 pics)
Kat

Max Train
Jesse Watts

Michael Eklund (10 pics)
Richter Maddox

P. Lynn Johnson (3 pics)
Mrs. Summers 2 episodes, 2002-2008

Chelan Simmons (27 pics)
Felice Chandler / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2004

William B. Davis (4 pics)
Mayor William 'Billy' Tate

Tim Henry
Private Investigator Mason 2 episodes, 2003

Agent Tobin / ... 2 episodes, 2004-2009

Ken Kirzinger (35 pics)
33.1 Guard #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2007-2011

Shafin Karim
Male Inn Guest 2 episodes, 2007-2010

David Paetkau (33 pics)
Officer Danny Turpin

Adrian Mcmorran
Jeremy Creek

Eric Breker (3 pics)
Roy Rothman 2 episodes, 2002-2010

P.J. Prinsloo
Punk / ... 2 episodes, 2003-2011

Sean Millington
Luthor Security Guard #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2003-2006

Woody Jeffreys
Jack / ... 2 episodes, 2003-2005

Mark Acheson
Magistrate Wilkins

Commander 2 episodes, 2005

Elyse Levesque (9 pics)
Casey Brock

Owen Best
Alec Abrams

Rikki Gagne (3 pics)
Carjacking Victim / ... 2 episodes, 2009

Don Thompson (1 pic)
Jack Cole / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2004

Viv Leacock
Agent Simon / ... 2 episodes, 2004-2011

Linden Banks
Jonah Doyle / ... 2 episodes, 2004-2006

French Tickner
Jewelry Store Owner / ... 2 episodes, 2004-2006

Quinn Lord (23 pics)
Phillipe Lamont

Michael Q. Adams
Daily Planet Employee

Michelle Goh
Professor Sen / ... 2 episodes, 2001-2005

Jim Shield
James Gibson

Scott Bellis
Assistant Principal / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2004

Brock Johnson
Edge's Blonde Thug

Dan Payne (14 pics)
Lexcorp Airport Security

Teryl Rothery (29 pics)
Board Member #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2004-2009

Jim Thorburn (6 pics)
Max Taylor / ... 2 episodes, 2004-2009

Steve Makaj
Contractor / ... 2 episodes, 2005-2011

David Orth (16 pics)
Doctor

Judith Maxie
Dr. Albright 2 episodes, 2005-2007

Aaron Craven (6 pics)
Researcher #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2006-2009

Juan Riedinger
A.J.

Laura Mennell (4 pics)
Janet Dawson

Angela Moore
DNA Doctor / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2007

Darryl Quon
2 episodes, 2002-2003

James Tsai
Field Team Leader / ... 2 episodes, 2003-2011

Christie Laing
Katherine Goodwin / ... 2 episodes, 2004-2006

Daniel Bacon
FBI Agent 2 episodes, 2004

Dean McKenzie
Campaign Manager 2 episodes, 2006

Evan Lendrum
Jewelry Store Employee 2 episodes, 2008-2011

Jesse Reid (3 pics)
Anti-VRA Rally Speaker / ... 2 episodes, 2010-2011

Michael St. John Smith
Dr. Thomas Burton / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2010

David Lovgren
Derek Fox / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2008

Angelika Libera
Courtney / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2005

Aaron Dudley (3 pics)
Daily Planet Worker

Luciana Carro (6 pics)
Karen / ... 2 episodes, 2003-2005

Eileen Pedde (1 pic)
Jennifer Small

Delivery Man / ... 2 episodes, 2004-2006

Dan Joffre
Hospital Receptionist 2 episodes, 2004-2005

Richard Faraci
Prison Barber / ... 2 episodes, 2004

Michaela Mann
Ally / ... 2 episodes, 2005-2006

Panou (9 pics)
African Envoy / ... 2 episodes, 2006

Peter Bryant
Lex's Assistant 2 episodes, 2007

Shawn Ashmore (86 pics)
Eric Summers

Catherine Barroll
Betty Fordman

Jake Moyer
Barroom Bully / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2003

Craig Veroni
DCA Agent 2 episodes, 2003-2005

Michael Jonsson
Agent / ... 2 episodes, 2004-2009

James Michalopolous
Prisoner 2 episodes, 2004-2006

Richard Kahan (3 pics)
Bitterman / ... 2 episodes, 2005-2007

Chad Hershler
Head Engineer

Christian Vincent (16 pics)
Luthor Security Guard / ... 2 episodes, 2006-2007

Graham Young
2 episodes, 2004

Brenda Crichlow (3 pics)
Guidance Counselor / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2006

John Shaw (2 pics)
Cave Scientist / ... 2 episodes, 2004-2005

Jared Keeso
Nate Pratt

Keira Kabatow
Student #2 2 episodes, 2005

Jason Edward Coleman
Cop / ... 2 episodes, 2006-2008

Alejandro Chavarria
Honduran Boy 2 episodes, 2006

Shaw Madson
Lex's Henchman / ... 2 episodes, 2007-2008

Elysia Rotaru
Female Inn Guest 2 episodes, 2008-2010

Jackson Berlin
Checkmate Agent / ... 2 episodes, 2010

Tara Wilson
Booster Gold Dancer #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2005-2011

Sebastian Gacki
Alden

Leela Savasta (6 pics)
Gretchen Winters / ... 2 episodes, 2005-2006

Brandi Alexander
Angel / ... 2 episodes, 2005

Veena Sood (10 pics)
Schoolteacher 2 episodes, 2005

Patrick Keating
Canadian Priest / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2007

Frank C. Turner (3 pics)
Eddie Cole / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2005

Jason Benson
Police Officer 2 episodes, 2004-2009

Steve Archer
Deputy 2 episodes, 2006

Aubrey Arnason
Jessica Holm

Brad Loree
Barkeeper 2 episodes, 2002-2005

Randal Edwards
EMT / ... 2 episodes, 2006-2007

Karen Holness (3 pics)
Bishop / ... 2 episodes, 2003-2007

Marshall Caplan
Dinner Guest #4 / ... 2 episodes, 2005-2007

David Patrick Green
Lex's Doctor / ... 2 episodes, 2007-2008

Nico Ghisi
Alexander Luthor, Jr. / ... 2 episodes, 2005-2010

Gardiner Millar
Bouncer / ... 2 episodes, 2007-2010

Ryan Kenneth King
Dillon Grady / ... 2 episodes, 2005-2008

Lee Tichon
Mercenary / ... 2 episodes, 2009-2011

Justin Chatwin (191 pics)
Jeremy Creek

Billy Mitchell
Jay Garrick

Jay Kirby
Former Jock

Jason Cecchini
Arresting Officer / ... 2 episodes, 2009-2010

Amy Esterle (16 pics)
Heike

Gina Holden (20 pics)
Patricia Swann

Lauro Chartrand (6 pics)
Security Guard / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2006

Kimani Ray Smith
Actor / ... 2 episodes, 2005-2006

Steven Grayhm (17 pics)
Brendan Nash

Darren E. Scott
Doctor

Nicki Burke
Nurse #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2008

Brent Stait
Dr. Fate

Carra Maureen
Fencing Instructor 2 episodes, 2005

Amos Stern (3 pics)
Kandorian

Sarah Afful
Molly Nichols

Mark Lukyn
Deputy / ... 2 episodes, 2002

Alain Chanoine
Medic 2 episodes, 2008

Kurt Evans
EMT / ... 2 episodes, 2003-2005

R. David Stephens
Doctor

Connor Widdows (6 pics)
Bully / ... 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Shawn Parr
Football Announcer 2 episodes, 2004-2005

Craig Fraser
Enforcer / ... 2 episodes, 2006-2011

Scott Cooper
Bar Supervisor

Kyle Cornell
Daily Planet Intern 2 episodes, 2009-2010

Kyra Zagorsky (1 pic)
Kandorian

Troy Rudolph
Armored Car Driver / ... 2 episodes, 2011

Director

James Marshall (6 pics)
26 episodes, 2002-2010

Greg Beeman
18 episodes, 2001-2011

Mike Rohl
15 episodes, 2006-2011

Jeannot Szwarc
14 episodes, 2003-2011

Terrence O'Hara (1 pic)
12 episodes, 2002-2007

Glen Winter
12 episodes, 2006-2010

Kevin Fair
12 episodes, 2008-2011

Whitney Ransick
10 episodes, 2005-2008

Mairzee Almas
9 episodes, 2007-2010

Rick Rosenthal
7 episodes, 2003-2008

Tom Welling (905 pics)
7 episodes, 2006-2011

Paul Shapiro
6 episodes, 2002-2006

Kenneth Biller
4 episodes, 2003-2008

James L. Conway (3 pics)
4 episodes, 2006-2008

Chris Long
3 episodes, 2001-2002

David Carson
3 episodes, 2002-2004

Michael Katleman
3 episodes, 2002-2003

Morgan Beggs
3 episodes, 2009-2011

Christopher Petry
3 episodes, 2010-2011

David Nutter
2 episodes, 2001

Philip Sgriccia
2 episodes, 2001

Michael W. Watkins
2 episodes, 2001

Marita Grabiak
2 episodes, 2002-2003

Rick Wallace
2 episodes, 2002-2003

Thomas J. Wright
2 episodes, 2003-2004

William Gereghty
2 episodes, 2003

David Barrett
2 episodes, 2004-2005

Pat Williams (2 pics)
2 episodes, 2004

Steven S. DeKnight
2 episodes, 2005-2007

Todd Slavkin
2 episodes, 2008

Allison Mack (581 pics)
2 episodes, 2009-2010

Tim Scanlan
2 episodes, 2010-2011

Turi Meyer
2 episodes, 2010

Writer

Alfred Gough (3 pics)
217 episodes, 2001-2011

Miles Millar
217 episodes, 2001-2011

Joe Shuster
217 episodes, 2001-2011

Jerry Siegel
217 episodes, 2001-2011

Tim McCanlies
172 episodes, 2001-2010

Brian Wayne Peterson
35 episodes, 2002-2011

Kelly Souders
35 episodes, 2002-2011

Todd Slavkin
26 episodes, 2002-2009

Darren Swimmer
26 episodes, 2002-2009

Turi Meyer
18 episodes, 2006-2011

Al Septien
18 episodes, 2006-2011

Steven S. DeKnight
15 episodes, 2004-2007

Holly Henderson (39 pics)
14 episodes, 2007-2011

Don Whitehead
14 episodes, 2007-2011

Caroline Dries
12 episodes, 2006-2009

Mark Verheiden
11 episodes, 2001-2004

Holly Harold
10 episodes, 2003-2008

Philip Levens
9 episodes, 2002-2003

Bryan Q. Miller
9 episodes, 2008-2011

Jack Kirby
9 episodes, 2010-2011

Genevieve Sparling
7 episodes, 2007-2011

Steve Irwin
7 episodes, 2010

Paul Kupperberg
7 episodes, 2010

Michael Green
6 episodes, 2001-2002

Anne Cofell Saunders
6 episodes, 2009-2011

Kenneth Biller
5 episodes, 2002-2004

Jordan Hawley
5 episodes, 2009-2011

Jeph Loeb
4 episodes, 2002-2005

Luke Schelhaas
4 episodes, 2004-2005

Greg Walker
3 episodes, 2001-2002

Drew Z. Greenberg
3 episodes, 2003-2004

Geoff Johns
3 episodes, 2009-2011

Andrew Landis
3 episodes, 2009-2010

Julia Swift
3 episodes, 2009-2010

John Chisholm
3 episodes, 2010-2011

Doris Egan
2 episodes, 2001-2002

Mark Warshaw
2 episodes, 2002-2004

Neil Sadhu
2 episodes, 2005-2006

Daniel Sulzberg
2 episodes, 2005-2006

Tracy Bellomo
2 episodes, 2006-2007

Producer

Joe Davola
Executive producer 216 episodes, 2001-2011

Brian Robbins (11 pics)
Executive producer 216 episodes, 2001-2011

Tim Scanlan
Supervising producer / co-executive producer / ... 216 episodes, 2001-2011

Michael Tollin
Executive producer 216 episodes, 2001-2011

Tom Flores
Associate producer / co-producer / ... 171 episodes, 2003-2011

Alfred Gough (3 pics)
Executive producer 152 episodes, 2001-2008

Miles Millar
Executive producer 152 episodes, 2001-2008

Ken Horton
Executive producer / co-executive producer 149 episodes, 2001-2008

James Marshall (6 pics)
Executive producer / co-executive producer / ... 149 episodes, 2004-2011

Brian Wayne Peterson
Executive producer / co-executive producer / ... 146 episodes, 2004-2011

Kelly Souders
Executive producer / co-executive producer / ... 146 episodes, 2004-2011

Todd Slavkin
Executive producer / co-executive producer / ... 130 episodes, 2003-2009

Darren Swimmer
Executive producer / co-executive producer / ... 130 episodes, 2003-2009

Rob Maier
Producer / supervising producer / ... 127 episodes, 2005-2011

Jae Marchant
Producer / co-executive producer / ... 114 episodes, 2006-2011

Greg Beeman
Executive producer / co-executive producer 105 episodes, 2001-2006

Robert Hargrove
Producer 93 episodes, 2002-2006

Turi Meyer
Co-executive producer / producer / ... 83 episodes, 2007-2011

Al Septien
Co-executive producer / producer / ... 83 episodes, 2007-2011

John Litvack
Co-executive producer / consulting producer 79 episodes, 2004-2008

Jeph Loeb
Consulting producer / supervising producer 66 episodes, 2002-2005

Steven S. DeKnight
Co-executive producer / supervising producer 66 episodes, 2004-2007

Mark Warshaw
Associate producer 66 episodes, 2004-2007

David Willson
Producer 64 episodes, 2005-2008

Mark Verheiden
Supervising producer / co-executive producer 62 episodes, 2001-2004

Kenneth Biller
Co-executive producer 44 episodes, 2002-2004

Holly Henderson (39 pics)
Co-producer / producer / ... 42 episodes, 2009-2011

Christopher Petry
Associate producer 42 episodes, 2009-2011

Tom Welling (905 pics)
Co-executive producer / executive producer 42 episodes, 2009-2011

Anne Cofell Saunders
Producer / supervising producer 41 episodes, 2009-2011

Scott Graham
Co-producer / producer 41 episodes, 2009-2011

Cristina Verano
Associate producer 41 episodes, 2009-2011

Don Whitehead
Co-producer / producer / ... 41 episodes, 2009-2011

Jordan Hawley
Supervising producer 35 episodes, 2009-2011

Philip Levens
Co-producer 22 episodes, 2002-2003

Luke Schelhaas
Co-producer 22 episodes, 2004-2005

Doris Egan
Co-producer / producer 21 episodes, 2001-2002

Michael Green
Co-producer / producer 21 episodes, 2001-2002

Greg Walker
Co-producer 21 episodes, 2001-2002

Holly Harold
Co-producer 20 episodes, 2007-2008

Alex Taub
Consulting producer / co-executive producer 12 episodes, 2001-2002

Juanita F. Diana
Associate producer 8 episodes, 2001-2002

Robert Petrovicz
Producer 8 episodes, 2001-2002

Michael W. Watkins
Co-executive producer 2 episodes, 2001

Original Music

Mark Snow
132 episodes, 2001-2007

Louis Febre
67 episodes, 2007-2011

Cinematographer

Glen Winter
92 episodes, 2002-2011

Barry Donlevy
72 episodes, 2002-2010

Attila Szalay
15 episodes, 2001-2002

David Moxness
13 episodes, 2006-2007

Gordon Verheul
12 episodes, 2007-2011

Michael Wale
5 episodes, 2010

Gregory Middleton
2 episodes, 2006-2010

Randal Platt
2 episodes, 2010

Editor

Ron Spang
73 episodes, 2001-2011

Andi Armaganian
44 episodes, 2004-2011

Neil Felder
37 episodes, 2002-2007

David Ekstrom
29 episodes, 2001-2005

Debby Germino
14 episodes, 2007-2009

Vikash Patel
14 episodes, 2009-2011

Stephen Mark
6 episodes, 2001-2002

Peter B. Ellis
2 episodes, 2002

Production Designer

James Philpott
114 episodes, 2006-2011

David Willson
82 episodes, 2002-2006

Byron King
10 episodes, 2001-2002

Graeme Murray
7 episodes, 2002

Rob Maier
4 episodes, 2002

Art Director

Dustin Farrell
83 episodes, 2007-2011

Cheryl Marion
7 episodes, 2002

Gary Myers
6 episodes, 2001-2002

James Philpott
6 episodes, 2004-2006

James Cordeiro
5 episodes, 2001-2002

Tyler Bishop Harron
5 episodes, 2002

Set Decorator

Allison Dunn
88 episodes, 2002-2006

Andrea French
85 episodes, 2001-2011

Lesley Beale
22 episodes, 2006-2007

Erik Gerlund
12 episodes, 2001-2002

Laura Killam
5 episodes, 2002

James Willcock
4 episodes, 2002

Costume Designer

Caroline Cranstoun
142 episodes, 2001-2008

Melanie Williams
67 episodes, 2008-2011

Cynthia Ann Summers
5 episodes, 2001

Makeup Department

Natalie Cosco
Key makeup artist / makeup artist 138 episodes, 2002-2009

Christine O'Connor
Key hairstylist / hairstylist / ... 138 episodes, 2002-2008

Michelle Lemieux
Makeup artist 93 episodes, 2005-2009

Sarah MacDonald
Key hairstylist / hair department head / ... 66 episodes, 2008-2011

Tina Louise Teoli
Key make-up artist / key makeup artist 42 episodes, 2009-2011

Charmaine Clark
First assistant hair stylist 36 episodes, 2009-2011

Sally Barnes
Assistant makeup artist 20 episodes, 2009-2010

Lisa Love
Makeup artist 19 episodes, 2001-2002

Julie Beaton
Special makeup effects artist 9 episodes, 2007-2008

Tamar Ouziel
Assistant makeup artist: day calls 8 episodes, 2002-2006

Sanna Seppanen
Hairstylist 6 episodes, 2001-2002

Heather Barreca
Key hair: second unit 5 episodes, 2002

Carole Simcox
Day checker makeup artist / day-check makeup artist 5 episodes, 2003-2007

Matthew Aebig
Special makeup effects artist 5 episodes, 2008-2009

Tracy Lai
Special makeup effects artist 5 episodes, 2008-2009

Shauna Magrath
Special makeup effects artist 4 episodes, 2006-2007

Janet MacDonald
Hairstylist 3 episodes, 2002

Michael Nickiforek
Mold maker / prosthetic effects technician / ... 3 episodes, 2008-2011

Jessica Rain
Hairstylist 2 episodes, 2001

Céline Godeau
Special makeup effects artist 2 episodes, 2007-2010

Kathleen P. Campbell
Hair stylist

Joel Echallier
Makeup applicator / makeup effects supervisor unknown episodes

Rachel Griffin
Special makeup effects artist unknown episodes

Harlow MacFarlane
Special makeup effects artist unknown episodes

Ryan Nicholson
Special makeup effects artist unknown episodes

M. Brando Pero
Hair stylist

Bill Terezakis
Special makeup effects designer unknown episodes

Barbara J. Wozniak
Assistant hair stylist unknown episodes

Vince Yoshida
Special makeup effects artist unknown episodes

Production Manager

Scott Graham
Production manager / production manager: second unit 112 episodes, 2003-2011

Jae Marchant
Production manager / unit manager / ... 101 episodes, 2001-2006

Tom Flores
Post-production supervisor 45 episodes, 2001-2003

Chad E. Beck
Post-production supervisor 44 episodes, 2003-2005

Cristina Verano
Post-production supervisor 29 episodes, 2007-2009

Richard Bullock
Unit production manager 13 episodes, 2002

Ken Lawson
Unit manager / unit production manager 9 episodes, 2002

Matthew Chipera
Unit production manager 8 episodes, 2001-2002

Shalia Edl
Production manager 3 episodes, 2011

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Mairzee Almas
First assistant director 62 episodes, 2003-2010

Rob Duncan
Second assistant director / assistant director: second unit / ... 48 episodes, 2002-2004

Chris Lamb
Second assistant director / first assistant director 42 episodes, 2002-2010

Harry S. Keith
Second assistant director / first assistant director 37 episodes, 2004-2007

Morgan Beggs
First assistant director 35 episodes, 2007-2011

Wayne Rose
Second unit director 30 episodes, 2001-2003

Steve Eathorne
Second assistant director / day player first assistant director: second unit 28 episodes, 2008-2011

Bryan C. Knight
First assistant director 25 episodes, 2002-2004

Rob Larson
Second unit director / second assistant director / ... 25 episodes, 2005-2007

Christopher Petry
Second unit director 24 episodes, 2006-2009

Sean Osmack
Second assistant director 24 episodes, 2008-2011

Rob Vouriot
First assistant director 21 episodes, 2001-2007

Mark Bunting
Second assistant director 21 episodes, 2007-2009

Robert Crippen
First assistant director 18 episodes, 2003-2006

Catriona Macdonald
Trainee assistant director: second unit 17 episodes, 2009-2010

Sara Irvine
Third assistant director 16 episodes, 2001-2002

Brad Jubenville
Second assistant director 13 episodes, 2001-2002

Debra Herst
Second assistant director 13 episodes, 2005-2006

Tammy Nielsen
Trainee assistant director 13 episodes, 2007-2008

Sandra Mayo
First assistant director 12 episodes, 2009-2011

Shannon Pratt
Second assistant director: second unit / trainee assistant director 11 episodes, 2004-2005

Kevin Fair
Second unit green screen director / first assistant director / ... 11 episodes, 2006-2009

Greg Zenon
First assistant director 11 episodes, 2006-2007

Cy Peck
Third assistant director 11 episodes, 2010-2011

Mike Bishop
Trainee assistant director 11 episodes, 2010

David R. Baron
Second assistant director 10 episodes, 2006-2007

Michael Shandley
Second assistant director 8 episodes, 2002-2003

Ian Samoil
First assistant director / first assistant director: second unit / ... 8 episodes, 2009-2011

Rachel Fortier
Trainee assistant director: second unit 7 episodes, 2005

Morgan Lewington
Second assistant director: second unit 5 episodes, 2001-2002

Kevin Speckmaier
First assistant director 5 episodes, 2001-2002

Mick MacKay
First assistant director 4 episodes, 2008-2010

Jason Furukawa
First assistant director 3 episodes, 2003-2004

Michael Bendner
Additional assistant director: background coordinator 3 episodes, 2011

Mat Beck
Assistant director: second unit / green screen unit second unit director 2 episodes, 2004-2005

Alexis Hinde
Second assistant director 2 episodes, 2004

Oliver Lee
Additional trainee assistant director: second unit / trainee assistant director: second unit 2 episodes, 2006

Jennifer Carpenter
Second assistant director 2 episodes, 2007

Art Department

Peter Lieshout
Paint foreman 216 episodes, 2001-2011

Les Ford
Playback animator 213 episodes, 2001-2011

Megan Poss
Set designer / assistant art director 185 episodes, 2002-2011

Aleya Naiman
Property master / property buyer 138 episodes, 2004-2011

Dustin Farrell
Assistant art director / graphic designer 134 episodes, 2001-2008

Frank Haddad
Head greensman / head greens 124 episodes, 2001-2008

Jasmine Jakupovic
Scenic artist 119 episodes, 2006-2011

Tom Hunt
Construction coordinator 115 episodes, 2002-2011

Mark Howes
Lead set dresser / lead dresser / ... 101 episodes, 2001-2011

Rob Maier
Construction coordinator 99 episodes, 2001-2006

Mark Black
Assistant property master / property master 88 episodes, 2004-2011

Daniel Scarcello
Sculptor / head sculptor 76 episodes, 2005-2009

Tiara Motem
Property buyer 63 episodes, 2003-2008

Shelley Surette
Lead dresser 62 episodes, 2007-2011

Ken Davies
Property master 47 episodes, 2001-2003

John Chaschowy
Lead greens 42 episodes, 2007-2009

Dylan Patti
Assistant props 38 episodes, 2003-2005

Kimberley Regent
Property master 28 episodes, 2003-2005

Louis Solyom
Paint coordinator 27 episodes, 2004-2010

Tim Bartlett
Prop buyer / property buyer / ... 22 episodes, 2004-2008

Ali Macrae
Prop buyer 22 episodes, 2005-2006

Joanne Totten
Art assistant 22 episodes, 2006-2007

Sandra Smolski
Assistant set decorator 22 episodes, 2007-2010

Mike Holm
Prop truck supervisor / property master 21 episodes, 2005-2008

Scott Holburn
On-set dresser 21 episodes, 2010-2011

Ric Walkington
Assistant property master 20 episodes, 2003-2004

Yvonne Brinkman
Set dresser 20 episodes, 2007-2008

Karen Brooks
Set decoration office coordinator 20 episodes, 2007-2008

John Burke
Set designer 20 episodes, 2007-2008

Nicole Chorney
Set decoration buyer 20 episodes, 2007-2008

Trevor Cole
Set dresser 20 episodes, 2007-2008

Greg Coombs
Head greens 20 episodes, 2007-2008

Miya Dube
Set dresser 20 episodes, 2007-2008

Richard Hicks
Construction foreman 20 episodes, 2007-2008

Theron Layne
Construction first aid / lead carpenter 20 episodes, 2007-2008

Kristina Lyne
Graphic designer 20 episodes, 2007-2008

Gord MacPherson
Scenic carpenter 20 episodes, 2007-2008

Cornel Maris
Set dresser 20 episodes, 2007-2008

Jared Naiman
Props assistant 20 episodes, 2007-2008

Toni Nick
Set dresser 20 episodes, 2007-2008

Gil Peyronnenc
Set decoration buyer 20 episodes, 2007-2008

Martin Schaerer
Lead carpenter / construction first aid 20 episodes, 2007-2008

Randy M. Will
Lead painter 20 episodes, 2007-2008

Melissa Olson
On-set dresser 11 episodes, 2005-2006

Tyler Bishop Harron
Assistant art director 10 episodes, 2001-2002

Vanessa Anderson
Set decoration office coordinator 10 episodes, 2002-2004

Dave Asling
Specialty props 10 episodes, 2007-2009

Wendy McAllister
Storyboard artist 7 episodes, 2001-2002

Andrew Reid
Buyer 6 episodes, 2001

John Dale
Lead carpenter 5 episodes, 2001

Adrien Van Viersen
Storyboard illustrator 3 episodes, 2001

Justin Bishop
Assistant property master / property master assistant 3 episodes, 2003-2009

David Paul Hewitt White
Set dresser 3 episodes, 2003

Ling Yang
Storyboard artist 3 episodes, 2008-2010

Darren Moore
Lead greensperson 3 episodes, 2008-2009

Terry Joseph
Assistant set decorator 2 episodes, 2001-2008

Denise Hutniak
On-set dresser 1 episode, 2003-2008

Sound Department

Damon Cohoon
Assistant sound editor 217 episodes, 2001-2011

Paul J. Diller
Sound effects editor / sound editor 205 episodes, 2001-2011

Jessica Goodwin
Dialogue editor / adr editor / ... 205 episodes, 2001-2011

Dan Hiland
Re-recording mixer / sound re-recording mixer 199 episodes, 2001-2011

Gary D. Rogers
Re-recording mixer / sound re-recording mixer 197 episodes, 2001-2011

Michael E. Lawshe
Supervising sound editor 191 episodes, 2001-2011

Al Gomez
Foley mixer & editor / sound effects/foley editor / ... 174 episodes, 2001-2009

Robert Hanchar
Sound mixer 174 episodes, 2002-2011

Casey J. Crabtree
Foley artist 166 episodes, 2001-2009

Michael Crabtree
Foley artist 143 episodes, 2001-2009

Timothy A. Cleveland
Sound effects editor / sound editor / ... 135 episodes, 2001-2010

Wayne O'Brien
M&e re-recording mixer / conform editor 99 episodes, 2001-2011

Deron Street
Sound assistant 79 episodes, 2001-2009

Norval D. Crutcher III
Co-supervising sound editor / supervising sound editor / ... 77 episodes, 2005-2010

Rick Owens
Foley artist 40 episodes, 2009-2011

Trevor Sperry
Foley mixer 40 episodes, 2009-2011

Richard Partlow
Foley artist 33 episodes, 2001-2010

Monett Holderer
Foley artist 30 episodes, 2009-2010

Jason Oliver
Adr mixer / sound effects editor 21 episodes, 2005-2011

Dave Griffiths
Boom operator 11 episodes, 2001-2002

Patrick Ramsay
Sound mixer 11 episodes, 2001-2002

Mark Holden
Sound mixer 11 episodes, 2002

Monette Melvin
Foley artist 10 episodes, 2011

Bruce M. Honda
Dialogue editor 7 episodes, 2007

Jody Thomas
Foley artist 6 episodes, 2005-2006

Kevin B. Barron
Sound assistant 5 episodes, 2001-2007

Karen Spangenberg
Dialogue editor / sound editor 5 episodes, 2001-2004

Marc Meyer
Sound effects editor / foley editor / ... 4 episodes, 2005-2011

Charles Hamilton
Sound recordist 3 episodes, 2005-2009

Shelley Roden
Foley artist 3 episodes, 2009

Karyn Foster
Sound editor 2 episodes, 2001-2005

Adam Johnston
Sound editor 2 episodes, 2001-2005

Eric Erickson
Sound editor / sound effects editor 2 episodes, 2005-2006

Stuart Calderon
Sound editor / sound effects editor 2 episodes, 2005

Charles Bruce
Sound effects editor

Gabrielle Gilbert Reeves
Dialogue editor unknown episodes

Eric Gotthelf
Adr mixer

David M. Horton
Sound effects editor

Eric C. Hosmer
Sound effects editor

Carolyn Motyer
Boom operator: second unit

John Motyer
Sound mixer: second unit

Rory O'Neill
Sound assistant: day call

David Raines
Adr recordist unknown episodes

Graham Timmer
Day call sound assistant unknown episodes

Lisa K. Wolf
Assistant sound editor

Special Effects

Michael Walls
Special effects supervisor 188 episodes, 2002-2011

Brant McIlroy
Special effects 64 episodes, 2008-2011

Adam Tayler
Special effects technician 24 episodes, 2002-2003

Danny Newton
On set supervisor 15 episodes, 2006-2009

Myriam Cournoyer
Special effects assistant 10 episodes, 2006-2008

Chris Hatchwell
Special effects fabricator / special effects assistant 6 episodes, 2006

Rob Mackie
Special effects assistant 4 episodes, 2006

Attila Vaski
Special effects assistant / special effects technician 3 episodes, 2007

Frank Dunlop
Special effects crew: laser effects 2 episodes, 2002-2003

Chris Bignell
On set supervisor unknown episodes

Dan Cervin
Special effects first assistant unknown episodes

Gary Heidrick
Special effects assistant

Ian Korver
Special effects assistant

James Kozier
Special effects supervisor

Tim Storvick
Special effects coordinator unknown episodes

Joel Whist
Special effects coordinator unknown episodes

Visual Effects

Trent Smith
Visual effects producer / visual effects coordinator 195 episodes, 2002-2011

Brian Harding
Compositor / visual effects supervisor 109 episodes, 2002-2008

Jack Noriaki Matsumoto
Lead 3D artist: EntityFX / 3D artist: EntityFX 98 episodes, 2004-2008

Mat Beck
Visual effects producer/supervisor / visual effects producer / ... 92 episodes, 2002-2011

Todd Daugherty
Head of technology 88 episodes, 2003-2008

Brenda Ilic
Visual effects producer: Entity FX North 81 episodes, 2007-2011

Nate Smalley
I/O coordinator / I/O manager: Entity FX / ... 80 episodes, 2006-2011

John C. Wash
Visual effects supervisor 76 episodes, 2002-2006

Aaron N. Leichter
I/O coordinator: Entity FX / visual effects production assistant: Entity FX / ... 64 episodes, 2006-2009

Eroc Moralls
Visual effects artist 64 episodes, 2006-2009

Anthony Alvaro
Visual effects coordinator 64 episodes, 2008-2011

Rizza Go
Visual effects coordinator/producer: Entity FX / visual effects producer: Entity FX 61 episodes, 2005-2008

Jean-Luc Dinsdale
Visual effects supervisor 61 episodes, 2008-2011

Kymber Lim
Visual effects producer 49 episodes, 2002-2006

Craig Xander
Digital compositor / visual effects producer 48 episodes, 2001-2006

Andrew Lema
Digital effects artist 42 episodes, 2006-2008

Junji Hirano
Visual effects artist / 3D artist 41 episodes, 2004-2009

Steve J. McLeod
Digital effects artist 41 episodes, 2007-2009

Chris Pounds
Visual effects artist 38 episodes, 2008-2011

Rob Reinhart
Lead digital compositor: Entity FX / compositor 32 episodes, 2005-2010

Pharoah Barrett
3D artist / CG artist 29 episodes, 2006-2011

Christopher Blazick
Pipeline engineer: EntityFX 25 episodes, 2006-2008

Bill Millar
Visual effects producer 22 episodes, 2001-2002

Dax Siplin
Digital artist 22 episodes, 2006-2007

Lorena Talpan
Visual effects production assistant: Entity FX / visvisual effects production assistant: Entity FX 22 episodes, 2006-2007

Maggie Whittemore
Visual effects coordinator 22 episodes, 2008-2009

Chris Wood
Compositor 22 episodes, 2008-2009

Kelvin Yee
Digital effects artist 22 episodes, 2008-2009

Don Greenberg
Lead compositor 21 episodes, 2001-2002

Monique Klauer
Visual effects coordinator 21 episodes, 2001-2002

Steven Meyer
Lead digital compositing supervisor 21 episodes, 2001-2002

Jeremy Renteria
Junior compositor / compositor: Entity FX / ... 21 episodes, 2007-2010

Daniel Rubin
Lead compositor 21 episodes, 2009-2010

Deena Burkett
Visual effects supervisor 20 episodes, 2001-2002

Takashi Takeoka
Digital compositor / compositor 20 episodes, 2004-2010

Geeta Basantani
Lead compositor / matte painter 20 episodes, 2007-2008

Darren Borrowman
Visual effects coordinator 20 episodes, 2007-2008

Emily Sage
Visual effects production assistant 20 episodes, 2007-2008

Charlyn Go
Vfx coordinator: Entity FX 19 episodes, 2007-2008

Tim Ketzer
3D supervisor 19 episodes, 2007-2008

Brian Holmes
Systems engineer: EntityFX 17 episodes, 2005-2006

Michael Armstrong
Data i/o / data i/o manager 16 episodes, 2010-2011

Kornel Farkas
Compositor 16 episodes, 2010-2011

Kat Greene
Data i/o 16 episodes, 2010-2011

Gregory C. Haas
Compositor 16 episodes, 2010-2011

Maxx Lee
Systems engineer 16 episodes, 2010-2011

Ellyn Lewis
Visual effects general manager 16 episodes, 2010-2011

Krista Maryanski
Visual effects production manager 16 episodes, 2010-2011

Dan Rucinski
Visual effects executive producer 16 episodes, 2010-2011

Christopher Stewart
Digital effects supervisor 15 episodes, 2008-2009

Bianca Lemus
Compositor 15 episodes, 2010-2011

Janice Lee
Compositor / flame artist 14 episodes, 2001-2004

Matthias Lowry
Digital compositor 14 episodes, 2007-2008

Steve Au
Cg artist 14 episodes, 2010-2011

Corey Bastiaans
CG artist 14 episodes, 2010-2011

Greg Hansen
Visual effects artist 14 episodes, 2010-2011

Glenn Curry
Digital effects artist: EntityFX / effects artist: EntityFX / ... 13 episodes, 2007-2008

Ian Wilson
Visual effects 13 episodes, 2007

James Tichenor
Visual effects supervisor 13 episodes, 2010-2011

Viet Nguyen
Systems engineer: EntityFX 12 episodes, 2006-2007

Jesús L. Yapor
Compositor 12 episodes, 2010-2011

Michelle Comens
Visual effects supervisor / on set visual effects supervisor 11 episodes, 2009

Graham Houston
Visual effects artist 10 episodes, 2007-2008

Suzette Barnett
Digital compositor 9 episodes, 2006-2007

Vinay Mehta
Digital compositor 9 episodes, 2007

Robert McInnis
Visual effects executive producer: Modern VideoFilm 8 episodes, 2001

Ryan Epp
Visual effects supervisor / digital compositor 8 episodes, 2008-2011

Michael Scott
Compositor / digital compositor 7 episodes, 2010

Reigh Casimir
Visual effects production assistant 6 episodes, 2009-2010

Paul Santagada
Compositor / digital compositor 6 episodes, 2009-2010

Jacob Debbs
Compositor / digital compositor 6 episodes, 2010-2011

David Rose
Compositor: Entity FX North / compositor 6 episodes, 2010

Jon Cowley
Visual effects supervisor: Entity FX 5 episodes, 2008

Nathan Ilejay
I/O coordinator: Entity FX 5 episodes, 2008

Leslie Conover
Cg artist 5 episodes, 2010-2011

Marcus Stokes
Visual effects 4 episodes, 2005

Michael Suhr
Visual effects / model maker 4 episodes, 2007

Dean Deakyne
Visual effects artist 4 episodes, 2009-2011

John Owens
Compositor 4 episodes, 2010

Mercedes Paulino
Compositor 4 episodes, 2010

Chad Reder
Compositor: Entity FX / compositor 4 episodes, 2010

John H. Han
Visual effects lead artist 3 episodes, 2005

August Coleman
Digital compositor / wire/rig removal 3 episodes, 2007-2008

Raul Arellano
Digital compositor 3 episodes, 2008

Seth Helpap
Compositor 3 episodes, 2010-2011

Rik Panero
Cg artist 3 episodes, 2010-2011

Kaz Yoshida
Cg artist 3 episodes, 2010-2011

Scott Dewis
Digital artist 2 episodes, 2001-2002

Spencer Levy
Digital artist 2 episodes, 2001-2002

Jason Bond
Lead color compositor: Cerulean Fx 2 episodes, 2001

Elan Soltes
Visual effects supervisor 2 episodes, 2001

Johnathan R. Banta
Digital compositor: EntityFX 2 episodes, 2007

Josh Miyaji
Digital compositor 2 episodes, 2008

Andrew Karr
Visual/digital effects supervisor 2 episodes, 2009

Brandon Flyte
Compositor 2 episodes, 2010

Dong Joun Kim
Cg artist 2 episodes, 2010

Harry Eisenstein
Compositor 2 episodes, 2011

Simon Ager
Digital compositing artist unknown episodes

Brian Bell
Digital artist unknown episodes

Dan Blank
Digital compositor unknown episodes

Neill Blomkamp (8 pics)
3D animator unknown episodes

Joseph Brattesani
Digital compositor unknown episodes

Nathan Brunskill
Tape operator unknown episodes

Michael Carter
Digital compositing artist unknown episodes

Trevor Cawood
Lead 3D animator unknown episodes

Matthew Collorafice
Digital compositor: EntityFX unknown episodes

Rick Cortes
Digital fixes and clean-up unknown episodes

Dominic Daigle
Digital artist unknown episodes

John Decker
CG supervisor: R!OT Pictures unknown episodes

Chris Doll
Digital compositing artist unknown episodes

Eyal Erez
Senior effects animator unknown episodes

Larry Ewing
Visual effects producer: View Studios unknown episodes

Ben Funk
Digital compositing artist unknown episodes

Jay Grunfeld
Digital compositor unknown episodes

Marlan Harris
Digital artist unknown episodes

William Higgins
Compositor: EntityFX unknown episodes

Yoshiko Hirata
Compositor: EntityFX unknown episodes

Simon Holden
Digital compositor unknown episodes

Michael Kaelin
Digital compositor unknown episodes

Sara Lee
Visual effects

John Mitchell
3D artist: EntityFX unknown episodes

Kenneth Nakada
Senior matte painter: R!OT Pictures unknown episodes

Brian Petras
Compositor: EntityFX unknown episodes

Tricia Pifer
Visual effects coordinator: EntityFX unknown episodes

Paul Patrick Quinn
Visual effects producer unknown episodes

Diego Riestra
Match move artist unknown episodes

Gregory S. Scribner
Digital artist unknown episodes

Andrea Shear
3D artist: EntityFX unknown episodes

Rick Shick
Digital compositor: compositing and rotoscoping unknown episodes

Terry Shigemitsu
Lead animator: EntityFX unknown episodes

Mark Spatny
Visual effects producer/supervisor: Modern VideoFilm unknown episodes

Cory Strassburger
Digital artist: View Studio unknown episodes

Adrian Van Der Park
3D animator unknown episodes

Grant Viklund
Digital artist unknown episodes

Jeff West
Storyboards unknown episodes

Jeff Zaman
Digital compositor unknown episodes

Stunts

Brian Lydiatt
Assistant stunt coordinator / stunts 128 episodes, 2005-2011

Jacob Rupp
Stunt coordinator 89 episodes, 2005-2011

Chris Webb
Stunts / stunt double 87 episodes, 2002-2011

Curt Bonn
Stunt rigging coordinator 84 episodes, 2002-2011

Chris Sayour
Stunt coordinator / stunt double: Tom Welling 54 episodes, 2003-2007

Tony Morelli
Stunt coordinator 45 episodes, 2002-2005

Aaron Au
Assistant stunt coordinator / fight choreographer / ... 35 episodes, 2006-2011

Lauro Chartrand (6 pics)
Stunt coordinator 21 episodes, 2001-2002

Maja Stace-Smith
Stunt double: Erica Durance / stunts / ... 21 episodes, 2006-2011

Duane Dickinson
Stunt driver / stunts 19 episodes, 2002-2011

Larissa Stadnichuk
Stunt double: Erica Durance / stunts / ... 17 episodes, 2006-2009

Leif Havdale
Stunt double: lead / stunts 16 episodes, 2006-2010

Laura Lee Connery
Stunt double: allison mack / stunt driver / ... 15 episodes, 2002-2011

Fraser Corbett
Stunt double / stunts 14 episodes, 2007-2011

Yves Cameron
Stunt coordinator 9 episodes, 2005-2006

Ernie Jackson
Stunt coordinator 9 episodes, 2007-2008

Kathy Hubble
Stunt double: Alison Mack 8 episodes, 2001-2002

Jim Dunn
Stunt performer / stunt coordinator / ... 7 episodes, 2001-2004

Atlin Mitchell
Stunt double: Cassidy Freeman / stunt double: Erica Durance / ... 5 episodes, 2009-2010

Crystal Mudry
Stunt double / stunt performer 5 episodes, 2010-2011

Crystal Dalman
Stunt double / stunts 4 episodes, 2002-2004

Trevor Addie
Stunts / stunt double 4 episodes, 2006-2009

Clint Carleton (1 pic)
Stunt double: Aaron Ashmore / stunt double: Brian Austin Green / ... 4 episodes, 2007-2010

Janene Carleton
Stunts / stunt double: Allisen Down / ... 4 episodes, 2007-2010

Justin Sain
Stunts / stunt double 3 episodes, 2005-2008

Hugo Steele
Stunt performer 3 episodes, 2007-2011

Rob Hayter
Fight double: Micheal Cassidy / stunt double: JR Bourne / ... 3 episodes, 2007-2010

Krista Bell
Stunt performer / stunts 3 episodes, 2007-2008

Jason Metcalfe
Stunt safety 3 episodes, 2007-2008

Fraser Aitcheson (6 pics)
Stunt performer 3 episodes, 2009-2011

Shawn Robidoux
Stunt performer 3 episodes, 2009-2010

Jocelyn Clarke
Stunt double / stunt double: Allison Mack 3 episodes, 2009

Monique Ganderton (25 pics)
Stunt double: Cassidy Freeman 3 episodes, 2009

Michelle C. Smith
Stunt double: Alaina Huffman / stunt performer: Circus / ... 3 episodes, 2010-2011

Richard Cummins
Utility stunts 2 episodes, 2002-2005

Trevor Beeby
Stunt double / stunts 2 episodes, 2003-2004

Leanne Hindle
Stunt double / stunts 2 episodes, 2004-2011

Brad Turner
Stunt performer / stunts 2 episodes, 2005-2006

Ashlea Earl
Stunt actor / stunt double: Cassidy Freeman 2 episodes, 2006-2009

Simon Burnett
Stunt double: Lochlyn Munro / stunt performer 2 episodes, 2006

Paul Wu
Assistant fight choreographer / stunts 2 episodes, 2006

Andrew Chin
Stunts 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Alexander Mandra
Stunt actor 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Matt Reimer
Stunt actor 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Rorelee Tio
Stunt double: Kristin Kruek / stunt performer 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Curtis Braconnier
Stunts 2 episodes, 2010-2011

Matthew Mylrea
Stunts 2 episodes, 2010-2011

Jonel Earl
Stunt performer 2 episodes, 2010

Mark Aisbett
Stunt double

Nick Allen
Stunt double: Kyle Gallner

Charles Andre
Stunts

James Bamford (3 pics)
Stunt double

Barb Bartos
Stunt double: Martha Kent

Chad Bellamy
Stunt double

Byron Briscoe
Stunts

Gavin Buhr
Stunt orderly unknown episodes

Sylvain Cameron
Stunt double: Lex

Kirk Caouette
Utility stunts unknown episodes

Raymond Chan
Stunt double

Stunt double

Mike Ching
Stunt actor unknown episodes

Mike Desabrais
Stunt double

Mike Dopud (12 pics)
Stunt football player #6 unknown episodes

Kylie Furneaux
Stunt double

Corry Glass
Stunt double

Alex Green
Assistant stunt coordinator / stunt driver unknown episodes

Dave Hospes
Stunt double

Kim Howey
Stunt double

David Jacox
Stunt football player #4 unknown episodes

Trevor Jones
Stunt double: Joe Morton

G. Peter King
Stunts

Ken Kirzinger (35 pics)
Stunt football player #3 unknown episodes

Jon Kralt
Stunts

Don Lew
Stunt double: Principal Kwan

Brad Loree
Stunt deputy unknown episodes

J.J. Makaro
Stunt coordinator: pilot episode unknown episodes

Phillip Mitchell
Stunt double

Gaston Morrison
Assistant stunt coordinator / stunts

Jovan Nenadic
Stunts

Scott Nicholson
Stunts

Shawn C. Orr
Stunt double

Ron Otis
Stunts

Rick Pearce
Stunt double: Coach Walt

Fred Perron
Stunt double

Darryl Quon
Stunts

Dan Rizzuto
Stunt performer

Jeffrey C. Robinson
Stunt double: Michael Rosenbaum

Ronald Robinson
Stunt double: Earl

Chad Sayn
Stunts

Trish Schill
Stunt double: Martha Kent

John Schneider (60 pics)
Stunt driver unknown episodes

Sharon Simms
Stunt double

Andrew Simpson
Stunt double

Heath Stevenson
Stunt double: Jonathan Kent

Lori Stewart
Stunt double

Angela Uyeda
Stunt double

Clay Virtue
Stunts

Marshall Virtue
Stunt double: Whitney

Mike Vézina
Stunt football player #2 unknown episodes

Camera and Electrical Department

Richard Buckmaster
Gaffer 129 episodes, 2002-2011

Michael Wiebe
Lighting technician 116 episodes, 2004-2011

Chris McMullin
Steadicam operator / camera operator: "b" camera / ... 100 episodes, 2002-2011

Shamus Whiting-Hewlett
Best boy lighting / gaffer 99 episodes, 2003-2008

Scott Kozak
Rigging grip / best boy rigging grip / ... 85 episodes, 2001-2009

Seth Hettrick
Best boy rigging grip / key rigging grip / ... 64 episodes, 2001-2005

Glen Forrieter
Dolly grip: second unit 63 episodes, 2006-2009

Scott Wallace
Video playback operator 55 episodes, 2006-2011

Kelly Patrick Moore
Lighting technician / electrician 53 episodes, 2004-2007

Simon Jori
Digital imaging technician / first assistant camera: "a" camera 43 episodes, 2001-2011

Randal Platt
Director of photography: second unit / additional director of photography 43 episodes, 2006-2009

Sasha Proctor
Second assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit / second assistant camera 42 episodes, 2005-2010

Marc Nolet
Grip 35 episodes, 2001-2004

Ryan Shabacon
Grip 31 episodes, 2008-2010

John Davidson
Camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera / ... 27 episodes, 2002-2011

Matthew Tichenor
Second assistant camera: "a" camera 22 episodes, 2001-2002

Tim Milligan
Dolly grip 22 episodes, 2003-2004

Corey Robson
Digital imaging technician: main unit 22 episodes, 2008-2009

Rusty Deluce
First assistant camera: "a" camera 21 episodes, 2001-2002

Derek Lalonde
Best boy grip 21 episodes, 2005-2006

Brendan Chalmers
Second assistant "b" camera 20 episodes, 2001-2002

Geoff Preston
Electrician 20 episodes, 2007-2008

Tom Kaczmarski
Key grip 18 episodes, 2001-2002

William Kassis
Gaffer 18 episodes, 2001-2002

Dustin Allen
Best boy: lighting 15 episodes, 2009-2010

Nazim Edeer
Assistant camera / second assistant camera 14 episodes, 2006

Randy A. Jablonka
Lighting technician 12 episodes, 2002

John O'Neill
Key grip 11 episodes, 2007-2011

Glen Winter
Second unit director of photography 10 episodes, 2001-2002

Fraser Boyle
Key grip 10 episodes, 2002-2003

Enrique Del Rio
Second assistant camera 10 episodes, 2003

James M. Jackson
Rigging electrician 10 episodes, 2008

John Skillman
Key grip 9 episodes, 2003-2005

Nathan McTague
Second assistant camera: second unit 8 episodes, 2002

Andre Gheorghiu
Motion picture video coordinator / second assistant camera 8 episodes, 2007-2010

Courtland Sandover-Sly
Grip 8 episodes, 2010-2011

Paul Brebner
"b" camera first assistant / a camera first assistant / ... 7 episodes, 2007-2010

Todd Lapp
Rigging gaffer 7 episodes, 2008-2011

Dave Patterson
Camera trainee 7 episodes, 2009

Marcus James
"a" camera: first assistant / "a" camera assistant / ... 6 episodes, 2003-2007

Ross Long
Key rigging grip 6 episodes, 2008-2011

Chris Helcermanas-Benge
Still photographer 5 episodes, 2002-2005

Jesse Sannerud
Camera trainee 5 episodes, 2004

Douglas Craik
Camera operator: "a" camera / operator: 5 episodes, 2006-2008

Emmanuelle Rousseau
Assistant camera / second assistant camera 5 episodes, 2008-2009

Tyler Jinx Moore
Grip 5 episodes, 2011

Bradley S. Creasser
Camera operator 4 episodes, 2002-2008

Alexander Glua
Camera assistant 4 episodes, 2006

Katie Matheson
Camera trainee 4 episodes, 2007

Chris Jones
Dolly grip / dolly grip: "a" camera 4 episodes, 2008-2010

Brian Whittred
A camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera 4 episodes, 2009-2010

Deborah Heslop
Camera trainee 3 episodes, 2005

Stuart Lennox
Key grip 3 episodes, 2006

Ron Bigelow
Assistant: 2nd A Camera / second assistant camera: "b" camera 3 episodes, 2008-2011

Tom Kolafa
Gaffer / best boy electric 3 episodes, 2008-2010

Bruce Borland
Gaffer / gaffer: second unit / ... 2 episodes, 2003-2008

Cory Budney
"b" camera first assistant / b camera assistant 2 episodes, 2004-2005

Álex Martínez
A-camera assistant / second assistant camera 2 episodes, 2006-2008

Kyle Ruiterman
Grip 2 episodes, 2006

John Brown
Lamp operator 2 episodes, 2007

Petar Mateiasevich
Camera trainee 2 episodes, 2007

Scott Andrew Armstrong
Rigging grip 2 episodes, 2008-2010

Rod Frew
Electrician / rigging electrician 2 episodes, 2008-2010

Jason Tidsbury
Light balloon technician 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Sean Esler
"a" camera second assistant / second assistant camera: "a" camera 2 episodes, 2008

Jim Stacey
A camera operator 2 episodes, 2010-2011

Sean Elliott
A camera first assistant / a-camera assistant 2 episodes, 2010

Ken Johns
Video playback operator 2 episodes, 2010

Milton Ng
Grip 2 episodes, 2011

Noah Richoz
Digital video assist operator 1 episode, 2001-2008

Aaron Haesler
Camera trainee unknown episodes

Dale H. Jahraus
Camera operator: "a" camera, second unit

Gary Stamford
Lamp operator unknown episodes

Casting Department

Deedee Bradley
Casting: Los Angeles 216 episodes, 2001-2011

Heike Brandstatter
Casting: Vancouver 216 episodes, 2001-2011

Coreen Mayrs
Casting: Vancouver 216 episodes, 2001-2011

Barbara Miller
Executive in charge of casting 44 episodes, 2001-2003

Tiffany Mak
Casting assistant 42 episodes, 2006-2008

Amy Nygaard
Casting assistant 42 episodes, 2008-2010

Laura Obenaus
Casting assistant 21 episodes, 2008-2010

Dylan Staniforth
Extras casting wrangler 20 episodes, 2007-2008

Chrissie S. Armstrong
Casting assistant 2 episodes, 2007

Doreen Ferreira
Co-extras casting associate unknown episodes

Sandra-Ken Freeman
Extras casting

Marty Manifold
Extras casting assistant unknown episodes

Edward D. Rea
Casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Melanie Williams
Assistant costume designer 142 episodes, 2001-2008

Melissa Woods
Costume coordinator / assistant costume designer 75 episodes, 2003-2011

Marco Daxton
Costume set supervisor: second unit / second unit set supervisor / ... 64 episodes, 2001-2009

Joanne Plourde
Costume breakdown artist / costume breakdown/dyer 31 episodes, 2004-2009

Kathryn Colonna
Truck costumer 20 episodes, 2007-2008

Darlene Gazzola
Costume buyer 20 episodes, 2007-2008

Tamaryn Lang
Assistant costume designer 20 episodes, 2007-2008

Sheena Mair
Costume coordinator 20 episodes, 2007-2008

Steve Oben
Costume set supervisor 20 episodes, 2007-2008

Patrick Gray
Costume set supervisor: second unit / costume supervisor: second unit 18 episodes, 2010-2011

Aieisha Li
Costume set supervisor: second unit 6 episodes, 2008

Nancy Jones
Costumer 5 episodes, 2009-2011

Lynne Maureen Curtis
Wardrobe supervisor

Editorial Department

Dan Judy
Colorist 217 episodes, 2001-2011

Michael MacDonald
Telecine colorist 153 episodes, 2001-2008

Jessica E. Newman
Post-production coordinator / post production coordinator 57 episodes, 2008-2011

Cristina Verano
Post-production coordinator / post coordinator 51 episodes, 2004-2007

Christina Perez
Post-production assistant 23 episodes, 2001-2006

Chad E. Beck
Post-production coordinator 23 episodes, 2002-2003

James Pickel
Assistant editor 22 episodes, 2008-2011

Simon Jori
Digital image technician 19 episodes, 2008-2009

Anthony Brooks Ashley
Assistant editor 17 episodes, 2003-2007

Jessie Murray
Post-production assistant / assistant editor 17 episodes, 2009-2011

Donna Umali
Assistant editor 12 episodes, 2007-2010

Debby Germino
Assistant editor 10 episodes, 2005-2007

Andi Armaganian
Assistant editor 9 episodes, 2003-2005

Michael Hall
Assistant editor 9 episodes, 2003-2005

Matt Pevic
Assistant editor 9 episodes, 2007-2009

Mark Hartzell
Assistant editor 7 episodes, 2001-2002

Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul
Assistant editor 7 episodes, 2006-2007

Cedric Nairn-Smith
Assistant editor 7 episodes, 2010-2011

Felicia Mignon Livingston
Assistant editor 5 episodes, 2009-2010

Kerry Michael Tym
Assistant editor 4 episodes, 2007-2008

Claudia Huerta
Assistant editor 3 episodes, 2005-2006

Greg Faluszczak
On-line editor 2 episodes, 2010

Jim Towne
Assistant editor

Music Department

Remy Zero (20 pics)
Performer: theme song "Save Me" 197 episodes, 2001-2011

Chris McGeary
Music editor 196 episodes, 2001-2011

Madonna Wade-Reed
Music supervisor 152 episodes, 2001-2008

Jennifer Pyken
Music supervisor 88 episodes, 2001-2005

Lindsay Wolfington
Music coordinator 86 episodes, 2001-2005

Jenny Leite
Music editor 22 episodes, 2008-2010

Gregory Sweeney
Music coordinator 21 episodes, 2010-2011

Natalie Wali
Music coordinator 21 episodes, 2010-2011

Timothy Andrew Edwards
Original songs 2 episodes, 2005-2006

Cedric Lemoyne
Composer: theme song "Save Me" and "Perfect Memory"

Ernie Mannix
Music editor

Gregory Slay
Composer: theme song "Save Me" and "Perfect Memory"

Cinjun Tate (13 pics)
Composer: theme song "Save Me" and "Perfect Memory"

Shelby Tate
Composer: theme song "Save Me" and "Perfect Memory"

Music performers: "Invisible Man" unknown episodes

Jeffrey Cain Thompson
Composer: theme song "Save Me" and "Perfect Memory"

Transportation Department

Ben Derrick
Picture car coordinator 42 episodes, 2006-2008

Donald Chase
Driver 23 episodes, 2002-2003

Brian Whitlock
Transportation captain / transportation co-captain 21 episodes, 2001-2002

Will Park
Transportation captain: second unit 11 episodes, 2010

Jim Eaton
Transportation coordinator 9 episodes, 2004-2010

Miroslaw Syta
Driver 3 episodes, 2005-2006

Norman Hunger
Picture car coordinator 3 episodes, 2009-2011

Other Crew

Yuell Newsome
Stock librarian / film librarian 195 episodes, 2001-2010

Aren Ophoff
Second assistant production coordinator / assistant production coordinator / ... 156 episodes, 2002-2011

Stephen McLauchlan
Production assistant 128 episodes, 2005-2011

Winona Sim
Playback coordinator 128 episodes, 2005-2011

Ric De Groot
Assistant accountant 85 episodes, 2005-2009

Winica Dewangga
Office production assistant / second assistant production coordinator 85 episodes, 2006-2010

Troy Rudolph
Stand-in / assistant: Michael Rosenbaum 81 episodes, 2007-2011

Trish Webster
Security captain 73 episodes, 2004-2009

Carlos Hardy
Production assistant 67 episodes, 2001-2004

Aaron Helbing
Script coordinator 53 episodes, 2006-2009

Janay Lee
Production assistant 48 episodes, 2002-2004

Gina Hendrick
Production accountant 45 episodes, 2001-2003

Bonny Northcott
Production assistant 45 episodes, 2001-2003

Rick Dugdale
Assistant location manager 45 episodes, 2002-2004

Elysia Bliss Pyne
Production assistant 44 episodes, 2001-2003

Michael J. LeGresley
Assistant location manager 44 episodes, 2003-2005

Holly Harold
Executive story editor / story editor 44 episodes, 2005-2007

Turi Meyer
Executive story editor / story editor 44 episodes, 2005-2007

Al Septien
Executive story editor / story editor 44 episodes, 2005-2007

Kirk N. Smallman
Assistant location manager 44 episodes, 2005-2007

Bryan Q. Miller
Executive story editor / story editor 42 episodes, 2009-2011

Caroline Dries
Executive story editor / story editor 41 episodes, 2007-2009

Andrea Fraser-Winsby
Assistant to the executive producer 41 episodes, 2009-2011

Daniel Jai Lee
Assistant: writers 38 episodes, 2006-2008

Beth Mercer
Script supervisor 28 episodes, 2002-2010

Brian Wayne Peterson
Story editor / executive story editor / ... 27 episodes, 2003-2011

Kelly Souders
Story editor / executive story editor / ... 27 episodes, 2003-2011

Salomon Saade
Production assistant 27 episodes, 2010-2011

Jed Glassford
Key production assistant / production assistant 26 episodes, 2006-2007

Gareth Ryan
Production assistant 25 episodes, 2008-2009

Bannister Bergen
Assistant: Michael Rosenbaum 23 episodes, 2002-2003

James Fantin
Assistant production coordinator 23 episodes, 2002-2003

Susan Crawford
Production coordinator / production coordinator: second unit 23 episodes, 2003-2008

Todd Slavkin
Executive story editor 22 episodes, 2002-2003

Darren Swimmer
Executive story editor 22 episodes, 2002-2003

Drew Z. Greenberg
Executive story editor 22 episodes, 2003-2004

Crystal Williams
Production assistant 22 episodes, 2003-2004

David Halifax
Location manager 22 episodes, 2004-2011

Dan Miller
Key production assistant 22 episodes, 2004-2005

Holly Henderson (39 pics)
Story editor 22 episodes, 2008-2009

Derek Howe
Production assistant 22 episodes, 2008-2009

Don Whitehead
Story editor 22 episodes, 2008-2009

Tin Pang
Production assistant 22 episodes, 2009-2010

Aaron Fullerton
Assistant: writers / assistant: to writers 21 episodes, 2008-2009

Connor Kilpatrick
Writers production assistant 21 episodes, 2009-2010

Matt McInnis
Assistant to producers 21 episodes, 2009-2010

Laurie Cross
Second assistant production coordinator 21 episodes, 2010-2011

Genevieve Sparling
Story editor 21 episodes, 2010-2011

Julia Swift
Story editor 21 episodes, 2010-2011

Donna Umali
Writer production assistant 21 episodes, 2010-2011

Steve Woodley
Animal coordinator - head trainer / animal coordinator / ... 20 episodes, 2005-2011

Shalia Edl
Production coordinator / production coordinator: second unit 20 episodes, 2006-2010

Henya Bak
Accounting clerk 20 episodes, 2007-2008

Michele Barber
Assistant accountant 20 episodes, 2007-2008

Darwin Bohn
Production accountant 20 episodes, 2007-2008

Lorna Jacobsen
Accounting clerk 20 episodes, 2007-2008

April D. Matthews
Payroll 20 episodes, 2007-2008

Scott C. Myers
Production assistant: writer 20 episodes, 2009-2010

Andrew Landis
Story editor 20 episodes, 2010-2011

Michelle Ricci
Production assistant / hand double 19 episodes, 2009-2010

Dominik Walaszczyk
Production assistant 17 episodes, 2005-2006

Emmanuel Albano
Production assistant 17 episodes, 2010

Nathan Larsen
Production assistant 16 episodes, 2007-2008

John D. Piper II
Production office staff 16 episodes, 2007

Joel Cheyne
Production assistant 16 episodes, 2010-2011

Allison Schroeder
Production assistant 15 episodes, 2007-2008

Eunice Choi
Production assistant 14 episodes, 2002-2004

Jake Black
Intern 13 episodes, 2002

Amber Woodward
Assistant: Robert Petrovicz 12 episodes, 2001-2002

Clint Carpenter
Script coordinator 12 episodes, 2002-2004

Colin Jenken
Video/cgi playback 12 episodes, 2002

Josh Hillrich
Key production assistant: second unit 12 episodes, 2005-2006

Devin Taylor
Playback editor 12 episodes, 2009-2011

Steve Vitolo
Writing intern 11 episodes, 2006-2007

Sharon Ingram
Production coordinator 10 episodes, 2001-2002

Nick Eagland
Production assistant 10 episodes, 2008-2009

Doreen Ferreira
Assistant: mr. marshall 10 episodes, 2008

Lana Krotenko
Script supervisor / script coordinator 10 episodes, 2010-2011

Philip Levens
Executive story editor 9 episodes, 2002

Susan Kesser
Publicist 9 episodes, 2009

Grant Pardee
Writers office intern 9 episodes, 2009

Janet D. Munro
Script supervisor 8 episodes, 2002-2003

Susan Lambie
Script supervisor 8 episodes, 2003-2005

Christal Marie Deloney
Intern 8 episodes, 2003

Philip A. Pacaud
Location manager 8 episodes, 2004-2007

Blair Hackman
First assistant production coordinator / production coordinator: 2nd unit 8 episodes, 2008-2011

Elaine Fleming
Production coordinator 7 episodes, 2002-2003

Laurent Piche
Production assistant / production assistant: second unit 7 episodes, 2005-2006

Len Carter
Production assistant 7 episodes, 2006-2008

Jay St. Louis
Assistant location manager 7 episodes, 2007-2008

Catou Kearney
Location manager 6 episodes, 2001-2002

Alexander Glua
Production assistant 6 episodes, 2003-2005

Christopher K. Stenberg
Video/computer playback operator / computer/video playback operator 6 episodes, 2005-2006

Stuart Blackie
Production assistant 6 episodes, 2005

Michael Hauka
Assistant location manager 6 episodes, 2008-2011

Fawn McDonald
Production coordinator 5 episodes, 2002

Neal Naito
Assistant coordinator 5 episodes, 2005-2006

Annie Ospina
Production assistant 5 episodes, 2007-2008

Laura Obenaus
Second assistant production coordinator 5 episodes, 2008

Dennis Eric Lehman
Production assistant 4 episodes, 2001

Tyler Jackson
Key unit production assistant 4 episodes, 2005

Kerry Hansen
Horse wrangler 4 episodes, 2006-2008

Dan Christman
Production assistant 4 episodes, 2006

Jamie Rauch
Unit production assistant 4 episodes, 2008

Cameron K. Smith
Photo double / photo double: Michael Ironside 4 episodes, 2010

Robert Milicevic
Cast security / production assistant / ... 3 episodes, 2001-2004

Pat Taylor
Production coordinator 3 episodes, 2002

Meghan Beaton
Production assistant 3 episodes, 2005

Evan Chan
Production assistant 3 episodes, 2007-2008

Katie Neal
Set production assistant 3 episodes, 2008

Milton Ng
Production assistant 3 episodes, 2010

Fernández Frasquet Alexia
Production assistant 3 episodes, 2011

Scott Steyns
Playback coordinator 2 episodes, 2001

Kurt A. Langenhahn
Script coordinator 2 episodes, 2002

Anna Wong
Fitness trainer: Emmanuelle Vaugier / fitness trainer: Ryan Robbins 2 episodes, 2003

Philip Fuldauer
Production coordinator: second unit 2 episodes, 2005

Nathaniel Moher
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2006

Tamara Harland
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Vivien Pfeffer
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Cole Boughton
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2008

Matt Granger
Assistant to producers 2 episodes, 2008

Dave Konkin
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2008

Jacquelyn Roth
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2008

Geoff White
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2008

Jackie Pytel
Production coordinator: second unit 2 episodes, 2009

Portia Tickell
Script supervisor 2 episodes, 2010-2011

Dylan Gray Woodley
Animal trainer 2 episodes, 2010-2011

Nicole Ranadive
Script coordinator 2 episodes, 2010

Byron Drinkle
Playback coordinator unknown episodes, 2002-2004

Lisa Rose
Publicist unknown episodes, 2003

Anton Agerbo
Production assistant

John K. Alexander
Assistant location manager

Ron Blecker
Technical advisor

Jaap Broeker
Stand-in: John Schneider and Tom Welling

Ken Brooker
Assistant location manager

Mike Browne
Production assistant

Nate Campbell
Stand-in: Tom Welling

Dan Carr
Assistant location manager

Simon Chin
Extras wrangler unknown episodes

Rupert Cole
Assistant to writer unknown episodes

Kendra Crowther
Executive assistant unknown episodes

Michele Cummins
Production assistant

Richard Cummins
Stunt car mechanic / stunt car preparation: Dodge Charger unknown episodes

Ian Doig
Animal trainer unknown episodes

Dana Dubé
Animal trainer unknown episodes

Angeline Duran
Assistant: Mike Tollin unknown episodes

Brad Erickson
Trainee assistant location manager unknown episodes

Maggie Evans
Co-production coordinator unknown episodes

Abraham Fraser
Location manager

Simon Hall
Video synchronization operator unknown episodes

Debbie Heimowitz
Writing intern unknown episodes

Danny Ho
Video & computer playback supervisor unknown episodes

Jared Howitt
Second assistant production coordinator unknown episodes

Nathane Jackson
Body double: Tom Welling

Bonnie Judd
Animal coordinator / animal trainer unknown episodes

Kaleena Kiff
Assistant to producer

Marian Koprada
Production assistant

David Langtry
Computer playback operator unknown episodes

Tom J. Lawson
Production assistant

Lukasz Madziag
Production assistant

Marty Manifold
Trainee assistant location manager unknown episodes

Sheri Mayervich
Assistant location manager

Sian McArthur
Production assistant

Michelle McKay
Assistant to co-executive producer unknown episodes

W. Robert Millar
Assistant location manager: second unit

Len Murach
Location manager

Christina Ollson
Production assistant

Darren Robertson
Playback coordinator unknown episodes

Andrew Simpson
Animal coordinator unknown episodes

Julie Slater
Trainee location manager unknown episodes

Ryan Steacy
Armorer unknown episodes

Emily Thierry-Gray
Production assistant

James Thompson
Assistant location manager

Ross Woo
Office production assistant unknown episodes

Thanks

Christopher Reeve (159 pics)
Acknowledgment / in loving memory of 4 episodes, 2004-2007

Dana Reeve (54 pics)
Acknowledgment / in memory of 3 episodes, 2006-2007

« Back to Smallville Pics

Browse Movie Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pics

Posted by brian 11 months ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pics

Posted by Joe 11 months ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pics

Posted by greg fischer 11 months ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pics

Posted by Michael Wren 11 months ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com



Our Website Community
Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies
Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics
Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people
All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper