A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z   Sitemap  
AllStarPics Statistics
Galleries:
Pictures:
Comments:
20,879 [NEW]

You are here: Pics  >  Ugly Betty Pics  >  Ugly Betty Cast and Credits

Ugly Betty Cast and Credits


Cast

America Ferrera (606 pics)
Betty Suarez

Eric Mabius (83 pics)
Daniel Meade

Tony Plana (25 pics)
Ignacio Suarez

Ana Ortiz (298 pics)
Hilda Suarez

Becki Newton (718 pics)
Amanda Tanen

Michael Urie (29 pics)
Marc St. James

Mark Indelicato (152 pics)
Justin Suarez

Vanessa Williams (675 pics)
Wilhelmina Slater

Judith Light (1,407 pics)
Claire Meade

Ashley Jensen (90 pics)
Christina McKinney

Christopher Gorham (117 pics)
Henry Grubstick

Alan Dale (14 pics)
Bradford Meade

Rebecca Romijn (630 pics)
Alexis Meade

Alec Mapa (2 pics)
Suzuki St. Pierre

Kevin Sussman (22 pics)
Walter

Daniel Eric Gold (8 pics)
Matt Hartley

Grant Bowler (9 pics)
Connor Owens

Sarah Lafleur (20 pics)
Molly

Jian
Modie

Freddy Rodríguez (52 pics)
Gio Rossi

Ralph Macchio (58 pics)
Archie Rodriguez

Adam Rodriguez (143 pics)
Bobby Talercio

David Rasche (28 pics)
Calvin Hartley

Elizabeth Payne
Masked Lady

Jeffrey J Adams
Andre

Anna Kuchma (12 pics)
Modie

Stelio Savante (1 pic)
Steve

Kevin Alejandro (33 pics)
Santos

Max Greenfield (139 pics)
Nick Pepper

Jayma Mays (316 pics)
Charlie

Nick Diamantis
Young Editor in Training 8 episodes, 2008-2009

Neal Bledsoe (11 pics)
Tyler

David Blue (1 pic)
Cliff St. Paul

Derek Riddell (12 pics)
Stuart

Eddie Cibrian (2,171 pics)
Coach Diaz

Salma Hayek (2,851 pics)
Sofia Reyes

Yaya Alafia (73 pics)
Nico Slater

Lauren Vélez (32 pics)
Elena

Lorraine Toussaint (12 pics)
Yoga

Fumi Desalu-Vold (6 pics)
Assistant

Bernadette Peters (69 pics)
Jodie Papadakis

Jamie-Lynn Sigler (120 pics)
Natalie

Ryan McGinnis
Austin

Matt Newton (4 pics)
Troy

Nathanaël Maïni
Nathanael

Julian De La Celle (14 pics)
Daniel Jr.

Ava Gaudet (13 pics)
Gina Gambarro

Marlene Favela (534 pics)
Sister Eva - telenovela segment

George Aloi (6 pics)
Awards Guest / ... 5 episodes, 2008-2009

Aryn Cole
Allison 5 episodes, 2008

Val Emmich (1 pic)
Jesse

Smith Cho (17 pics)
Megan

Bailey Chase (78 pics)
Becks Scott

Piter Marek (6 pics)
Oskar Castelar

Octavia Spencer (34 pics)
Constance Grady

Lindsay Lohan (19,650 pics)
Kimmie Keegan

Galo Rivera - telenovela segment

Sebastián Rulli (321 pics)
Padre Pedro - telenovela segment / ... 4 episodes, 2006

Rafael Amaya (70 pics)
Lorenzo - telenovela segment 4 episodes, 2007-2009

Rosa - telenovela segment 4 episodes, 2007-2009

Galilea Montijo (112 pics)
Selena - telenovela segment 4 episodes, 2007-2009

David Ostrosky
Señor Delgado - telenovela segment 4 episodes, 2007-2009

Suzy Kaye
Emily 4 episodes, 2008-2009

Kristen Johnston (84 pics)
Helen 3 episodes, 2009-2010

Dylan Baker (30 pics)
Bennett Wallis

Brett Cullen (27 pics)
Ted LeBeau

John Cho (114 pics)
Kenny

Jowharah Jones
Nico Slater

Illeana Douglas (28 pics)
Sheila

Rob Bartlett (6 pics)
Security Guard 3 episodes, 2008-2009

Gabrielle Union (734 pics)
Renee Slater

Juliette Goglia (16 pics)
Hillary

Rob Brownstein (4 pics)
Dr. Weiss

Gina Gershon (426 pics)
Fabia

Diane Cary
Bradford's Assistant

Christine Baranski (129 pics)
Victoria Hartley

Jill Latiano
Assistant #1

Arap Bethke (3 pics)
Antonio

Arturo Carmona (26 pics)
Alejandro - telenovela segment / ... 3 episodes, 2006-2007

Patricia Manterola (50 pics)
Dancer - TV / ... 3 episodes, 2006-2007

Marco Méndez (1 pic)
Rey - telenovela segment / ... 3 episodes, 2006-2007

Sherlyn (131 pics)
Lourdes - telenovela segment / ... 3 episodes, 2006-2007

Ninel Conde (233 pics)
Sexy Woman - TV

Esteban - telenovela segment 3 episodes, 2007-2009

Mellany Gandara
Assistant Editor

Luisa - telenovela segment 3 episodes, 2008-2009

Altair Jarabo (101 pics)
Carmen - telenovela segment 3 episodes, 2008-2009

Valentino Lanus (75 pics)
Cruz - telenovela segment 3 episodes, 2008-2009

Víctor Noriega (3 pics)
Mateo - telenovela segment 3 episodes, 2008-2009

Bobby Tuttle
Phoenix Follower

Rhys Coiro (14 pics)
Vincent Bianchi

Max Ehrich (25 pics)
Randy

Daniel Gerroll (9 pics)
Lindsay Dunne

Debi Mazar (109 pics)
Leah Feldman

Barry Bostwick (35 pics)
Roger Adams

Bryan Batt (17 pics)
Spencer Cannon

Lucy Davis (14 pics)
Fashion TV Anchor

Rick Fox (108 pics)
Dwayne

Gene Simmons (850 pics)
Himself 2 episodes, 2008

Ron Canada (9 pics)
Senator Slater

Teddy Sears (6 pics)
Hunter

Rodrigo Veloso

Nadia Dajani (23 pics)
Denise Ludwig

Tim Gunn (48 pics)
Fashion TV Reporter

Justina Machado (38 pics)
Cousin Clara

Heather Tom (206 pics)
Holly Wright

Brennan Brown (2 pics)
Miles Foster

Isaac Mizrahi (17 pics)
Fashion TV Reporter

Ivana Milicevic (67 pics)
Lena

Robbie Myers
Herself 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Wass Stevens (9 pics)
Bounty Hunter

Joan Poust
Mrs. Watkins

Cicily Daniels
Zelda

Sal Landi
Mr. Green

Mykel Shannon Jenkins
Tavares

Joe Zee
Himself 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Alexis Krause
Girl #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2006-2008

Elaine Kussack
Betty's neighbour

AnnaLynne McCord (6,381 pics)
Petra

Toni Romano
Customer / ... 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Michael Rose (3 pics)
Driver / ... 2 episodes, 2006

Edward Furs
Cabbie / ... 2 episodes, 2009

Ryan Raftery (6 pics)
Karaoke Singer / ... 2 episodes, 2006-2009

Veronica

Délé Ogundiran (3 pics)
Assistant Editor

Ashley Rickards (98 pics)
Sharra

Justin Scot (3 pics)
Assistant Editor #2

Kavi Raz (9 pics)
Clerk 2 episodes, 2007

Jonathan Kehoe (3 pics)
Player 2 episodes, 2007-2008

Robyn Moran (3 pics)
Cucina Editor

Chris Northrop (3 pics)
Blonde Male Modie / ... 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Kate Reinders (6 pics)
Ginger 2 episodes, 2008

Angel Picard-Ami (3 pics)
Female Modie / ... 2 episodes, 2009-2010

Gabe Farkus

Antonella

Morgue Doctor

Christine Jones (9 pics)
Fey Sommers

Rene L. Moreno
Hector

África Zavala (36 pics)
Catalina - telenovela segment / ... 2 episodes, 2006-2007

Helena Rojo (41 pics)
Mother - TV / ... 2 episodes, 2006

Sal Stowers (39 pics)
Girl in Elevator / ... 2 episodes, 2006

Wesley Claggett
Oswald Lorenzo 2 episodes, 2007-2008

Youlanda Davis (3 pics)
Chartruse / ... 2 episodes, 2007-2008

Don Abernathy (3 pics)
Subway Passenger

Lucy Liu (334 pics)
Grace Chin

Tyffanee C. Smith
Dancer / ... 2 episodes, 2007

Darly Wanatick (6 pics)
Featured Party Guest / ... 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Timothy J. Cox (6 pics)
Courthouse Reporter

Charles Parshley (3 pics)
Waiter 2 episodes, 2008

Israel Powell
Kid in the Park / ... 2 episodes, 2008

Nicole Wilson (6 pics)
Player Girl 2 episodes, 2008

Heather Chase (1 pic)
Million Dollar Bra Model / ... 2 episodes, 2009-2010

Tyrone Paul
Son / ... 2 episodes, 2009-2010

Naeem Uzimann (3 pics)
Cab Driver / ... 2 episodes, 2009-2010

Paul Collins Johnson
Boom Operator / ... 2 episodes, 2009

Brian Rubiano
Wardrobe Assistant 2 episodes, 2009

Boom Mike Operator / ... 2 episodes, 2010

Daniel Burress (3 pics)
Brian 2 episodes, 2010

Paul Jude Letersky
London Businessman / ... 2 episodes, 2010

Elizabeth Logan (3 pics)
Museum Patron

Director

Victor Nelli Jr.
16 episodes, 2007-2010

James Hayman
8 episodes, 2006-2007

Michael Spiller
5 episodes, 2007-2008

John Terlesky (18 pics)
5 episodes, 2008-2010

Wendey Stanzler
4 episodes, 2007-2009

Paul Holahan
4 episodes, 2009-2010

Tricia Brock (3 pics)
3 episodes, 2006-2007

John Putch (26 pics)
3 episodes, 2008-2010

Matt Shakman (3 pics)
3 episodes, 2008-2009

Rodman Flender (1 pic)
2 episodes, 2006-2007

Lev L. Spiro
2 episodes, 2007

Ron Underwood (6 pics)
2 episodes, 2008

Richard Heus
2 episodes, 2009-2010

Tom Verica (18 pics)
2 episodes, 2009

Writer

Silvio Horta (6 pics)
85 episodes, 2006-2010

Sheila R. Lawrence
11 episodes, 2006-2010

Henry Alonso Myers
11 episodes, 2007-2010

Jon Kinnally
7 episodes, 2007-2010

Tracy Poust
7 episodes, 2007-2010

Marco Pennette
6 episodes, 2006-2007

Bill Wrubel
6 episodes, 2007-2009

Chris Black
6 episodes, 2008-2010

Vivien Mejia
5 episodes, 2007

Brian Tanen
5 episodes, 2008-2010

Veronica Becker
4 episodes, 2006-2008

Sarah Kucserka
4 episodes, 2006-2008

Cara DiPaolo
4 episodes, 2009-2010

David Grubstick
4 episodes, 2009-2010

Abraham Higginbotham
3 episodes, 2009-2010

Fernando Gaitán
3 episodes, 2009

Oliver Goldstick
2 episodes, 2006-2007

Cameron Litvack
2 episodes, 2006-2007

Dailyn Rodriguez
2 episodes, 2006-2007

James D. Parriott
2 episodes, 2007

Peter Elkoff
2 episodes, 2008-2009

Dawn DeKeyser
2 episodes, 2008

Gail Lerner
2 episodes, 2009-2010

Producer

Salma Hayek (2,851 pics)
Executive producer 85 episodes, 2006-2010

Silvio Horta (6 pics)
Executive producer 69 episodes, 2006-2010

Sheila R. Lawrence
Co-executive producer / executive producer / ... 66 episodes, 2006-2010

Richard Heus
Executive producer / co-executive producer 63 episodes, 2007-2010

Victor Nelli Jr.
Co-executive producer / executive producer / ... 62 episodes, 2007-2010

Jeremy Beim
Producer / co-producer / ... 54 episodes, 2006-2010

Jose Tamez
Executive producer 53 episodes, 2006-2010

Teri Weinberg
Co-executive producer / executive producer 48 episodes, 2006-2010

Benjamin Silverman
Executive producer 47 episodes, 2006-2010

Henry Alonso Myers
Co-executive producer / supervising producer / ... 44 episodes, 2007-2010

Jon Kinnally
Co-executive producer / executive producer 41 episodes, 2007-2010

Tracy Poust
Co-executive producer / executive producer 41 episodes, 2007-2010

Marco Pennette
Executive producer / co-executive producer 32 episodes, 2006-2008

James Hayman
Executive producer 31 episodes, 2006-2008

Bill Wrubel
Co-executive producer 31 episodes, 2007-2009

Samantha Thomas
Co-producer / associate producer 27 episodes, 2008-2009

Shawn Paper
Co-producer / associate producer 23 episodes, 2007-2008

Jim Klever-Weis
Producer / co-producer 19 episodes, 2008-2010

Alice West
Co-executive producer 18 episodes, 2006-2007

Chris Black
Co-executive producer 18 episodes, 2008-2010

Lisa Schomas
Associate producer / co-producer 18 episodes, 2008-2010

Oliver Goldstick
Co-executive producer 16 episodes, 2006-2007

Cameron Litvack
Co-producer 16 episodes, 2006-2007

Dawn DeKeyser
Producer 16 episodes, 2007-2008

Gregg Fishman
Associate producer 16 episodes, 2008-2009

Javier G. Williams
Producer: telenovela segment 15 episodes, 2006-2009

Jack Philbrick
Co-producer 15 episodes, 2006-2007

Joel Fields (1 pic)
Executive producer 15 episodes, 2008-2009

Peter Elkoff
Supervising producer 14 episodes, 2008-2009

Donald Todd
Consulting producer 13 episodes, 2006-2007

Gabrielle G. Stanton
Supervising producer 12 episodes, 2007

Harry Werksman
Supervising producer 12 episodes, 2007

James D. Parriott
Executive producer 11 episodes, 2006-2007

Consulting producer 11 episodes, 2007-2008

Abraham Higginbotham
Co-executive producer 3 episodes, 2010

Gail Lerner
Co-executive producer 3 episodes, 2010

Mark A. Baker
Line producer

Fernando Gaitán
Executive producer

Original Music

Jeff Beal
54 episodes, 2006-2009

Cinematographer

Michael A. Price
29 episodes, 2008-2009

Ross Berryman
28 episodes, 2006-2008

Joe Collins
20 episodes, 2009-2010

Editor

Jennifer Pulver
21 episodes, 2007-2010

Shawn Paper
11 episodes, 2006-2008

David Dworetzky
9 episodes, 2007-2008

Sharon Silverman
7 episodes, 2006-2007

Brian Merken
6 episodes, 2008-2010

Sarah Boyd
5 episodes, 2008-2009

Barry L. Gold
4 episodes, 2006-2007

Rob Seidenglanz
2 episodes, 2007-2008

Mark S. Manos
2 episodes, 2007

Casting Director

Geoffrey Soffer
42 episodes, 2008-2010

Libby Goldstein
17 episodes, 2006-2007

Junie Lowry-Johnson
17 episodes, 2006-2007

Jeff Greenberg
16 episodes, 2007-2008

Production Designer

Mark Worthington
48 episodes, 2006-2009

Art Director

Jim Wallis
31 episodes, 2006-2007

Charles E. McCarry
21 episodes, 2006-2009

Kathleen Widomski
2 episodes, 2006

Set Decorator

Rich Devine
34 episodes, 2008-2010

Archie D'Amico
33 episodes, 2006-2008

Janet Shaw
5 episodes, 2008

Costume Designer

Pat Field
45 episodes, 2006-2010

Eduardo Castro
40 episodes, 2006-2008

Jacqueline Oknaian
30 episodes, 2008-2010

Makeup Department

Kate Best
Makeup artist: Vanessa Williams / makeup department head 85 episodes, 2006-2010

David Beneke
Dental prosthetics 41 episodes, 2006-2008

Mary Ann Valdes
Department head hair stylist / hair stylist 26 episodes, 2006-2008

Qodi Armstrong
Hair stylist 21 episodes, 2008-2009

Fabian Garcia
Key hair stylist 20 episodes, 2009-2010

Julie Teel
Makeup artist 20 episodes, 2009-2010

Katherine Difulvio
Hair stylist 19 episodes, 2009-2010

Jennifer Brown Greenberg
Key makeup artist 13 episodes, 2006-2007

Suzy Mazzarese-Allison
Hair department head 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Sanja Milic
Key makeup artist / additional makeup artist 12 episodes, 2008-2009

Judy Twine
Makeup artist 10 episodes, 2006-2007

Natalie Thimm
Makeup artist 10 episodes, 2007-2008

Jeong-Hwa Fonkalsrud
Makeup artist 9 episodes, 2008-2009

Ande Yung
Key makeup artist 9 episodes, 2009-2010

Nicky Pattison
Makeup artist: America Ferrera / makeup artist 9 episodes, 2009

Jeff Angell
Makeup artist / department head makeup / ... 8 episodes, 2006-2007

Nicole Sortillon
Key makeup artist 8 episodes, 2007

Rela Martine
Makeup department head 8 episodes, 2008

Beverly Jo Pryor
Makeup artist 7 episodes, 2006

Roddy Stayton
Hair stylist 7 episodes, 2006

Kathryn Bihr
Makeup department head 4 episodes, 2009

Thea Samuels
Makeup artist 3 episodes, 2006-2007

Rocky Faulkner
Makeup artist / special makeup effects artist 3 episodes, 2007

Leo Won
Makeup artist / additional makeup artist 3 episodes, 2009

Rachel Geary
Makeup artist 3 episodes, 2010

Laura Leppanen
Additional makeup artist 2 episodes, 2006

Adam Brandy
Additional makeup artist 2 episodes, 2007

Norma Lee
Additional hair stylist 2 episodes, 2007

Lynda Kyle Walker
Key hair stylist 2 episodes, 2007

Scott Williams
Department head hair stylist / hair department head 2 episodes, 2008

Production Manager

Brian Ferguson
Post-production supervisor 37 episodes, 2008-2010

Brian Sherwin
Post-production supervisor 18 episodes, 2007-2008

Jack Philbrick
Unit production manager 17 episodes, 2006-2007

Gregg Fishman
Post-production supervisor 16 episodes, 2006-2007

Laura Benson
Unit production manager 15 episodes, 2008-2009

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Lon Takiguchi
Additional second assistant director / second second assistant director 30 episodes, 2007-2008

Jude Gorjanc
First assistant director 23 episodes, 2008-2010

Courtney Franklin
Second second assistant director / second assistant director 17 episodes, 2006-2008

Handel Whitmore
Second assistant director 17 episodes, 2006-2007

Robert Tierney
Second second assistant director 15 episodes, 2008-2009

James Epstein
Second second assistant director 14 episodes, 2007-2008

X. Sydney Ng
Dga trainee / second second assistant director / ... 13 episodes, 2009-2010

Jeremy Marks
Dga trainee 12 episodes, 2008-2009

Jim Nickas
Second assistant director 12 episodes, 2009-2010

Dana Zolli
Second second assistant director 12 episodes, 2009-2010

Matthew McLoota
Second assistant director 11 episodes, 2009-2010

Rosario Roveto Jr.
First assistant director 11 episodes, 2009-2010

Kenyon Noble
Second second assistant director 11 episodes, 2010

Allen DiGioia
First assistant director 9 episodes, 2006-2007

Gary S. Rake
First assistant director 9 episodes, 2009-2010

Louis Guerra
First assistant director 8 episodes, 2008-2009

Ted O'Connor
Second assistant director 8 episodes, 2008-2009

Adam T. Weisinger
Second assistant director / first assistant director 8 episodes, 2008-2009

Robert Lopez
Second second assistant director 8 episodes, 2009

Michelle Flevotomas
Dga trainee 7 episodes, 2009

Betsy Friedman
Second assistant director 7 episodes, 2009

W. Thomas Snyder
First assistant director 6 episodes, 2006-2008

Loren Sklar
Second assistant director / second second assistant director 6 episodes, 2009-2010

Elaine Wood
Second second assistant director 5 episodes, 2006-2007

Carol Green
First assistant director 4 episodes, 2006

Linda Perkins
Second assistant director 3 episodes, 2008

Michael Pitt
First assistant director 3 episodes, 2008

Matthew Mason
Second assistant director 3 episodes, 2009

Angela Jensen
Second assistant director 2 episodes, 2009

Art Department

Robert Bernard
Assistant art director / graphic designer 83 episodes, 2006-2010

Eric Bryant
Assistant art director / graphic designer 45 episodes, 2006-2010

Julia G. Hickman
Art department coordinator 43 episodes, 2008-2010

Larry W. Brown
Assistant art director 42 episodes, 2008-2010

Jamie Collelo
Property production assistant 40 episodes, 2006-2008

Jeni Harden
Props p.a. 39 episodes, 2008-2010

Hunter Brown
Set dresser 38 episodes, 2006-2008

Chikako Suzuki
Art coordinator / assistant art director 34 episodes, 2006-2008

Derrick Hinman
Buyer 33 episodes, 2006-2008

Anthony Baldasare
Set dresser 28 episodes, 2008-2010

Ilana Gordon
Set decorating coordinator / art department coordinator 27 episodes, 2007-2009

Glen Aldous
Scenic artist 24 episodes, 2008-2009

Joe Galione
On-set dresser 20 episodes, 2009-2010

Duke Scoppa
Property master 20 episodes, 2009-2010

Julie Gilchrist
Property assistant 18 episodes, 2007-2008

Kon Iliov
Propmaker/gangboss 18 episodes, 2007-2008

Bryan Rodgers
Property master 17 episodes, 2006-2008

Shelley Barclay
Assistant set decorator 17 episodes, 2008-2009

Roger Lundeen
Set designer 16 episodes, 2006-2007

Tammy DeRuiter
Painter gang boss 15 episodes, 2008-2009

Adam Goodnoff-Cernese
Assistant property master / stand-by props / ... 14 episodes, 2008-2010

Nicole Dome
Buyer / on-set dresser 13 episodes, 2006-2008

Alex Gorodetsky
Charge scenic artist 13 episodes, 2008-2009

William F. Reynolds
Property master 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Kara Zeigon
Assistant set decorator 13 episodes, 2009-2010

Patrick Campbell
Storyboard artist 12 episodes, 2006-2010

Brian McStotts
Set dressing swing 12 episodes, 2006-2007

Nathan A. Smith
Buyer / set decoration buyer 12 episodes, 2007-2008

Shimon Allon
Assistant property master 11 episodes, 2006-2007

Laura Hieronimczak
Art department intern 11 episodes, 2009-2010

Sarah Bricker
Props 11 episodes, 2009

Juliane Crump
Art assistant 10 episodes, 2006-2007

Giovanni Aurilia
On-set dresser 10 episodes, 2006

Elvin Yoshida
Propmaker foreman 9 episodes, 2006

Pete Dancy
Assistant property master 9 episodes, 2009

Kathryn Freund
Assistant property master 8 episodes, 2008-2009

Stephanie Armstrong
Props 8 episodes, 2010

Dan Decelle
Set dresser 7 episodes, 2009-2010

Nick S. Cross
Art department assistant 6 episodes, 2008

Hugh Conlon
Construction coordinator 4 episodes, 2006-2007

Aiyana Trotter
Art department assistant 4 episodes, 2007-2008

Don 'Tex' Clark
Set dresser 4 episodes, 2007

Timothy Joliat
Set dresser 4 episodes, 2008

Billy Ilams Jr.
Construction foreman 3 episodes, 2006

Andrew Birdzell
Set designer 3 episodes, 2008

Tom Nierenberg
Props 3 episodes, 2009

Greg Voth
Graphic artist 2 episodes, 2006

Francoise Cherry-Cohen
Set designer 2 episodes, 2008

Anshuman Prasad
Set designer 2 episodes, 2008

Jenn Bubka
Additional prop/set dresser 2 episodes, 2009

Maddy Lederman
Assistant set decorator 2 episodes, 2009

Bobby Roelofs
Set dresser 2 episodes, 2009

Sound Department

Elmo Ponsdomenech
Sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer 64 episodes, 2006-2009

Bob Newlan
Supervising sound editor 62 episodes, 2006-2009

Kevin Roache
Sound re-recording mixer 49 episodes, 2008-2010

Jeremy Balko
Adr mixer 44 episodes, 2008-2010

Jason Benjamin
Boom operator 44 episodes, 2008-2010

Jan Petrov
Adr recordist 44 episodes, 2008-2010

Ryan Maguire
Foley mixer 43 episodes, 2008-2010

Devendra Damon Cleary
Utility sound technician 40 episodes, 2006-2008

Kim Maitland
Sound mixer: second unit / sound mixer / ... 30 episodes, 2006-2009

Laura Schmadel
Sound recordist 30 episodes, 2007-2008

Jason Krane
Dialogue editor 26 episodes, 2006-2010

Larry Provost
Sound recordist 24 episodes, 2008-2010

James Thornton
Production sound mixer 23 episodes, 2006-2008

Shelley Roden
Foley artist 23 episodes, 2006-2007

Mark DeSimone
Adr mixer: New York 17 episodes, 2008-2009

Judah Getz
Adr mixer 17 episodes, 2008-2009

Mary Jo Devenney
Additional unit sound mixer 15 episodes, 2006-2007

Joe Earle
Sound re-recording mixer 15 episodes, 2006-2007

T.J. O'Mara
Sound mixer / production sound mixer 15 episodes, 2008-2009

Todd Murakami
Sound effects editor 13 episodes, 2006-2009

Ric Schnupp
Adr recordist / sound recordist 13 episodes, 2009-2010

Donald Nelson
Boom operator 10 episodes, 2006-2007

Jordan Wilby
Sound effects editor 7 episodes, 2008-2009

Dicken Berglund
Adr mixer 5 episodes, 2006-2007

Javier M. Hernández
Boom operator 4 episodes, 2007

Scott Cannizzaro
Adr engineer / adr mixer 4 episodes, 2008-2010

Claire Houghtalen
Additional sound utility 4 episodes, 2008-2009

Christian Buenaventura
Dialogue editor 4 episodes, 2009-2010

Stacey Michaels
Adr mixer / foley mixer 3 episodes, 2006-2007

Mick Davies
Utility sound 2 episodes, 2007-2008

Stephen Halbert
Sound mixer 2 episodes, 2007

Robb Navrides
Sound editor 2 episodes, 2007

Special Effects

Kevin Zack
Special effects technician 24 episodes, 2008-2009

Jeff Miller
Special effects coordinator 16 episodes, 2006-2007

Doreen Lehrhoff
Special effects assistant 6 episodes, 2006-2008

Michael Cook
Special effects 4 episodes, 2007

Visual Effects

Nicki Kreitzman
Digital compositor 40 episodes, 2007-2009

Lesley Robson-Foster
Visual effects supervisor 35 episodes, 2008-2010

Cliff Welsh
Digital compositor 24 episodes, 2007-2009

Sam Nicholson
Supervising visual effects producer 22 episodes, 2006-2007

Tony Pirzadeh
Visual effects producer 22 episodes, 2006-2007

Mick Aniceto
Visual effects coordinator 18 episodes, 2007-2008

James Holt
Digital compositor 17 episodes, 2007-2009

Ragui Hanna
Digital compositor 16 episodes, 2006-2007

Diego Galtieri
Digital compositor 15 episodes, 2006-2007

Keri Young
Visual effects producer 14 episodes, 2008-2009

Ryan Wieber
Digital compositor 12 episodes, 2006-2007

Darren Frankel
SVP/GM: Stargate Digital 10 episodes, 2006-2007

Sean Ware
Visual effects camera operator / visual effects cinematographer 10 episodes, 2006

Craig Weiss
Visual effects supervisor 8 episodes, 2007

Anthony Ocampo
3D artist 5 episodes, 2006-2007

Duy Tan Nguyen
Visual effects artist 5 episodes, 2009

Christopher D. Martin
Visual effects supervisor 4 episodes, 2007

Max Gabl
Lead matte painter 4 episodes, 2008

Michael Enriquez
Visual effects artist 3 episodes, 2006-2007

Chris Pechin
Storyboard artist / visual consultant 3 episodes, 2006-2007

Paul Gentry
Visual effects supervisor 3 episodes, 2006

Tom Kendall
Visual effects producer 3 episodes, 2007-2008

Doug Spilatro
Visual effects 3 episodes, 2007-2008

Rick Kerrigan
Visual effects supervisor 2 episodes, 2007

Wayne A. Shepherd
Digital compositor 2 episodes, 2010

Frank Lawas
Visual effects I/O supervisor unknown episodes

Victor Scalise
Visual effects supervisor

Mark Spatny
Supervising visual effects producer unknown episodes

Stunts

Manny Siverio
Stunt coordinator 19 episodes, 2008-2010

Roy Farfel
Stunt coordinator / stunt driver / ... 8 episodes, 2008-2010

Damian Achilles
Stunt performer 8 episodes, 2008-2009

Anna Mercedes Morris
Stunt double: America Ferrera 4 episodes, 2006-2007

Mark Aaron Wagner
Stunt double: Christopher Gorham 4 episodes, 2007

Declan Mulvey
Stunt double / stunts 4 episodes, 2008-2009

Kimberly Shannon Murphy
Stunt performer 2 episodes, 2007

Thom Williams (1 pic)
Stunt performer 2 episodes, 2007

Jim Ford
Stunts 2 episodes, 2008-2010

Chris Barnes
Marine coordinator / stunts 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Samantha MacIvor
Stunt double 2 episodes, 2008

Melissa H. Morgan
Stunt double 2 episodes, 2009-2010

Christopher Place
Stunts 2 episodes, 2009-2010

Drew Leary
Stunts 2 episodes, 2010

Camera and Electrical Department

John Hockenberry
Electrician / set electrician 44 episodes, 2008-2010

Tommy Kerwick Jr.
Best boy grip / key grip: "b" unit 44 episodes, 2008-2010

Frank McCormack
Unit gaffer / best boy electric 44 episodes, 2008-2010

Doug Meils
Dimmer board operator / shooting electric 44 episodes, 2008-2010

Linda Phillips
Electrician 44 episodes, 2008-2010

Jeff Noble
Rigging gaffer 41 episodes, 2006-2008

Michael Marzovilla
Gaffer / chief lighting technician 41 episodes, 2008-2010

Koji Kojima
Film loader / second assistant camera "a" camera: second unit 36 episodes, 2006-2008

Rick Maddux
Assistant chief lighting technician 36 episodes, 2006-2008

Tomoka Izumi
Second assistant camera 35 episodes, 2006-2008

Nick Zeigler
Lighting technician / electrician 35 episodes, 2006-2008

Ben Krout
Key rigging grip 34 episodes, 2006-2008

Noah Behar
Grip 33 episodes, 2006-2007

Dan Brodhead
Grip 33 episodes, 2006-2007

Michael Mull
Grip 30 episodes, 2007-2008

Thomas McGough
Electrician 28 episodes, 2006-2007

Marcel Ciurea
Grip 24 episodes, 2008-2009

Demeon Carter
Grip 23 episodes, 2006-2007

Niels Dachler
Director of photography: second unit 20 episodes, 2007-2008

Zenfeek
Electrician 20 episodes, 2009-2010

Robert Stenger
Assistant camera 19 episodes, 2006-2007

Eric P. Robinson
Second assistant camera / assistant camera 19 episodes, 2008-2010

Mark Cyr
Video/computer playback engineer / video camera operator / ... 19 episodes, 2009-2010

Nick Maczka
Grip 19 episodes, 2009-2010

Ron Elliott
Camera loader 17 episodes, 2006-2007

Robert Reid
Key grip / chief lighting technician 17 episodes, 2006-2007

John C. Walker
Camera loader / additional camera loader 17 episodes, 2009-2010

Abel Soto
Grip 16 episodes, 2006-2007

James W. Finnerty
Key grip 16 episodes, 2008-2009

David Woolner
Electrician 16 episodes, 2008-2009

Blake Alcantara
Loader 16 episodes, 2009-2010

Dan Kerns
Chief lighting technician 15 episodes, 2006-2007

Rick Davidson
Camera operator 14 episodes, 2006-2007

Jorge Pallares
Second assistant camera 13 episodes, 2006-2007

Joe Collins
Camera operator 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Chris Drechsler
Lighting technician 12 episodes, 2008-2010

Ron Baldwin
Camera operator 12 episodes, 2008-2009

Anthony Ciurea
Additional grip 12 episodes, 2008-2009

Jeffrey A. Eplett
Rigging electrician 12 episodes, 2008-2009

John R. MacDonald
First assistant camera 12 episodes, 2008-2009

Paul A. Hardiman
Electrician 11 episodes, 2006-2007

David Rudd
Director of photography: additional principal photography 11 episodes, 2007-2008

Seth Orozco
Camera loader 10 episodes, 2006-2008

Thomas Enright
Electrician: fixtures 10 episodes, 2007-2008

Sebastián Almeida
First assistant camera: second unit 10 episodes, 2008-2009

Matthew Pebler
Second assistant camera 10 episodes, 2008

Antonio Ponti
First assistant camera 8 episodes, 2006-2009

Tony Politis
Camera operator 8 episodes, 2006-2007

Sarah Cawley
Camera operator 8 episodes, 2006

Tony Anderson
Key grip 8 episodes, 2008

Dan Kubicek
Electrician 8 episodes, 2009-2010

Jerry L. Mandley
Rigging electrician 7 episodes, 2006-2007

Cliff Shaffer
Best boy grip 7 episodes, 2006

Robert K. Feldmann
Grip / dolly grip: "b" camera 7 episodes, 2007-2009

Anthony Anderson
Key grip 7 episodes, 2007-2008

Daniel Wallenstein
Grip 7 episodes, 2009-2010

Charles Papert
Steadicam operator: second unit / camera operator: second unit 6 episodes, 2007

Andrew Clarke
Lighting technician 6 episodes, 2008

Hiroyuki Fukuda
Additional first assistant camera 5 episodes, 2006

Olga Abramson
Assistant camera 5 episodes, 2008

Ian S. Casas
Dolly grip: second unit 5 episodes, 2008

Roger Chingirian
Lighting technician / gaffer: second unit 5 episodes, 2008

Jonas Lagunoff
Grip / key grip: second unit 5 episodes, 2008

Philip Lee (10 pics)
Camera operator 5 episodes, 2008

Michael Piekutowski
Lighting technician 5 episodes, 2008

Alex Scott
Film loader 5 episodes, 2008

Peter M. Smith
Assistant chief lighting technician 5 episodes, 2008

Sean Sutphin
Second assistant camera: "a" camera 5 episodes, 2008

Balint Pinczehelyi
Grip 5 episodes, 2009

Eric R. Laudadio
First assistant camera: second unit 4 episodes, 2007

Kelly Cummins
Second assistant camera 4 episodes, 2008

Gavin Fernandez
Film loader 4 episodes, 2008

John Hankammer
Steadicam operator: second unit / camera operator: second unit 4 episodes, 2008

Brad Lipson
Gaffer / additional cinematographer / ... 4 episodes, 2008

Carissa Spatcher
Grip 4 episodes, 2009-2010

Tod Olivieri
Electrician 4 episodes, 2010

Houman Forough
Camera operator: "b" camera 3 episodes, 2007-2008

Patrick Shelby
Rigging grip 3 episodes, 2007

C. Ashley Sudge
Dolly grip 3 episodes, 2007

Christopher Bottoms
Camera operator: second unit 2 episodes, 2007

Adam Meltzer
Lighting technician 2 episodes, 2007

Craig Paul Harris
Electrician 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Stephen Girouard
Grip 2 episodes, 2008

Michael N. Green
Lighting technician 2 episodes, 2008

Dawn Nakamura
Additional camera loader 2 episodes, 2008

David A. Erickson
Lamp operator 2 episodes, 2009

Peter Ramos
Camera operator 2 episodes, 2009

Frank Schumo
Rigging grip 2 episodes, 2009

Karen Neal (1 pic)
Still photographer

Casting Department

Candice Alustiza
Casting associate 44 episodes, 2008-2010

Deanna Gallucio
Extras casting associate 33 episodes, 2008-2010

Nick Anderson
Casting associate 23 episodes, 2006-2007

Allison Hall
Background casting associate 22 episodes, 2008-2009

Ian Ames
Casting assistant 18 episodes, 2009-2010

Lisa Soltau
Casting associate 17 episodes, 2006-2007

Allen Hooper
Casting associate 17 episodes, 2007-2008

Libby Goldstein
Original casting 14 episodes, 2008-2009

Junie Lowry-Johnson
Original casting 14 episodes, 2008-2009

David M. Waldron
Background casting associate 6 episodes, 2006-2008

Heather Reidenbach
Background casting / extras casting 2 episodes, 2008

Mihal Freinquel
Extras casting associate 2 episodes, 2009

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Kevin Mark Harris
Key costumer 45 episodes, 2006-2010

Paolo Nieddu
Assistant costume designer 44 episodes, 2008-2010

Yolanda Rodney
Key costumer 44 episodes, 2008-2010

Suzanne Flores
Costumer 39 episodes, 2006-2008

Amy Lin
Set costumer / costumer 32 episodes, 2006-2008

Donna Casey
Costumer / key costumer 31 episodes, 2006-2008

Ben Philipp
Costume production assistant 28 episodes, 2009-2010

Jacqueline Oknaian
Assistant costume designer 17 episodes, 2008-2009

Mike Chapman
Costume supervisor 16 episodes, 2006-2008

Jim Moore
Costumer 13 episodes, 2007-2008

Mark Agnes
Costume supervisor 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Molly Rogers
Assistant costume designer / associate costume designer 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Bekim Hida
Costume production assistant 12 episodes, 2009-2010

Pat Field
Additional stylist 10 episodes, 2007-2008

Shawneene Carter
Wardrobe assistant 9 episodes, 2006

Sydney Conrad Shapiro
Costumer 7 episodes, 2007-2008

Martha Smith
Additional set costumer 7 episodes, 2009

Pam Aaron
Set costumer 6 episodes, 2008

Amelia McKinney
Costume assistant 5 episodes, 2006-2007

Sarah Schaub
Tailor 5 episodes, 2008

Michael Growler
Costumer 3 episodes, 2008

Derek Moreno
Costumer 3 episodes, 2008

Sandy Ampon
Costumer 2 episodes, 2006

Michael R. Chapman
Costume supervisor 2 episodes, 2007

Katie Nolff
Costume production assistant 2 episodes, 2010

Editorial Department

Victoria Anderson
Editing assistant: post production / colorist assistant 62 episodes, 2007-2010

Daniel Rodriguez
Post-production coordinator 44 episodes, 2008-2010

Joshua Dinner
Post-production assistant / lead post-production assistant 41 episodes, 2006-2008

Shoshanah Tanzer
Assistant editor 29 episodes, 2006-2010

Trevor White
Dailies video colorist / dailies film colorist 26 episodes, 2009-2010

Todd Kleparski
Post-production coordinator: video 23 episodes, 2006-2007

Brian Sherwin
Post-production coordinator 23 episodes, 2006-2007

Richie Roefaro
Colorist assistant 19 episodes, 2008-2009

Disha Patel
Post production assistant 13 episodes, 2009-2010

David Schneider
On-line editor 8 episodes, 2009-2010

Braden Friedman
Assistant editor 7 episodes, 2009-2010

James Stellar Jr.
Assistant editor 5 episodes, 2006-2007

Brian Merken
Assistant editor 5 episodes, 2007-2008

Christopher Oakes
Assistant editor 5 episodes, 2008-2009

Mindy Elliott
Assistant editor 5 episodes, 2009-2010

Ada Shaw
Assistant editor 3 episodes, 2006

Mark Wilkins
Telecine colorist 3 episodes, 2009

Lizzy Calhoun
Assistant editor 2 episodes, 2008

Mara Farrington
Assistant editor 2 episodes, 2008

Jeffrey Leiser
Colorist assistant 2 episodes, 2009

Music Department

Joe Deveau
Music editor 80 episodes, 2006-2010

Craig Pettigrew
Music editor 31 episodes, 2006-2009

John Bissell
Music supervisor 26 episodes, 2007-2009

Frankie Pine
Music supervisor 17 episodes, 2006-2007

Tony Von Pervieux
Music supervisor 8 episodes, 2006-2007

Dawn Soler
Music supervisor 5 episodes, 2006

Transportation Department

Sam Cosio
Driver 40 episodes, 2006-2008

Dan Henley
Transportation coordinator 35 episodes, 2006-2008

Jon Petersen
Transportation co-captain 28 episodes, 2007-2008

Gina August
Driver 6 episodes, 2007-2008

Other Crew

Elida Cerda
Set medic 51 episodes, 2006-2008

Brian Tanen
Staff writer / story editor / ... 49 episodes, 2006-2010

Al Cerullo
Helicopter pilot 46 episodes, 2006-2009

Kathleen King
Video coordinator 44 episodes, 2008-2010

Ivan Paric
Additional production assistant / production assistant 44 episodes, 2008-2010

Nate Shull
Location scout / location assistant 44 episodes, 2008-2010

Ryan Growney
Assistant: Richard Heus / assistant to director / ... 43 episodes, 2007-2009

Anthony McClendon
Key location scout / location scout 43 episodes, 2008-2010

Michelle Stella
Location coordinator / location assistant / ... 43 episodes, 2008-2010

Vince Brown
Production assistant 42 episodes, 2008-2010

Jordan Macadangdang
Assistant production coordinator / production staff / ... 41 episodes, 2006-2008

Jason Michael Matthews
Production assistant 41 episodes, 2008-2010

Tenita Murray
First assistant accountant 41 episodes, 2008-2009

Grace Bustos
Stand-in 40 episodes, 2006-2008

Matthew S. O'Brien
Assistant production coordinator / production assistant 38 episodes, 2008-2010

David Shupp Jr.
Construction office production assistant 38 episodes, 2008-2010

James R. Dunham
Production assistant / production staff 33 episodes, 2006-2008

Jake Thompson
Production assistant / accounting clerk 28 episodes, 2008-2010

Adam M. Carr
Office production assistant 27 episodes, 2008-2010

Marqui Jackson
Assistant to executive producer / assistant: executive producer 27 episodes, 2008-2009

Alicia Guckin
Second assistant accountant / key second assistant accountant / ... 27 episodes, 2009-2010

Maggie Hammerle
Payroll assistant / payroll accountant / ... 27 episodes, 2009-2010

Joshua Shull
Assistant location manager 24 episodes, 2008-2010

Rebecca Lindsey
Set production assistant 24 episodes, 2008-2009

Barry L. Caldwell
Script supervisor 23 episodes, 2006-2007

Ryan Robertson
Main title producer 23 episodes, 2006-2007

Yolanda Santosa
Title designer 23 episodes, 2006-2007

Garson Yu
Title designer 23 episodes, 2006-2007

Vanessa Gibson
Construction accountant 22 episodes, 2006-2007

Lester G. Reynolds
Stand-in 22 episodes, 2006-2007

Mark A. Soo Hoo
First assistant accountant 22 episodes, 2006-2007

Miriam Tielmann
Production assistant / additional production assistant 22 episodes, 2008-2010

Jenn Bubka
Production secretary 22 episodes, 2008-2009

Jennifer Gaston-Gates
Key second assistant accountant 22 episodes, 2008-2009

Mike Sime
Video playback engineer 22 episodes, 2008-2009

Brandice Lawson
Set production assistant 21 episodes, 2007-2008

Kyle Campbell
Production assistant 20 episodes, 2009-2010

Connor McClure
Second assistant accountant 20 episodes, 2009-2010

Jaytyler Ferretti
Production assistant 19 episodes, 2009-2010

Stephen Andrzejewski
Key assistant location manager 18 episodes, 2007-2008

Sarah Banks
Production assistant / assistant production coordinator 18 episodes, 2007-2008

Mary Berry
Assistant production coordinator 18 episodes, 2007-2008

Devin Buries
Production medic / technical advisor 18 episodes, 2007-2008

Juan Pablo Hernandez
Production assistant 18 episodes, 2009-2010

Selma Al-Faqih
Assistant to executive producer 17 episodes, 2007-2008

Greg Wason
Production assistant 17 episodes, 2008-2009

Lindsay Mizrahi
Key assistant location manager / assistant location manager 16 episodes, 2006-2007

Gregg Pallini
Production coordinator 16 episodes, 2006-2007

Dailyn Rodriguez
Story editor 16 episodes, 2006-2007

Robert Tierney
Staff production assistant / production assistant 16 episodes, 2008-2009

José Mercader
Script translator: telenovela segment 15 episodes, 2006-2009

Mark Adam Amos
Accountant 14 episodes, 2006-2007

Joey Castillo (3 pics)
Post-production finance 14 episodes, 2006-2007

Roger Fath
Production assistant / production staff 14 episodes, 2006-2007

Arek Bagboudarian
Production assistant / set production assistant 14 episodes, 2007-2008

Michael Anthony
Location manager 14 episodes, 2008-2009

Cara DiPaolo
Story editor / executive story editor 14 episodes, 2008-2009

Hilary Kehoe
Production coordinator 14 episodes, 2008-2009

Andy Wheeler
Production accountant 14 episodes, 2008-2009

Marisia Moreno
Set production assistant 14 episodes, 2009-2010

James Dunham
Production assistant 13 episodes, 2007-2008

Hugo Pazmino
Location assistant 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Dana Zolli
Set production assistant / staff production assistant / ... 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Zach Zyskowski
Assistant: executive producer 13 episodes, 2008

Christina Chow
Production assistant 13 episodes, 2009-2010

Emily Millay Haddad
Video and computer playback operator 13 episodes, 2009-2010

Jim Kiley
Key construction medic 11 episodes, 2006-2007

Ramona Adair
Production assistant 11 episodes, 2008-2009

Michael Hartel
Assistant location manager 11 episodes, 2008-2009

Janet Latham
Production accountant 10 episodes, 2006-2008

Chris Keslar
Production assistant 10 episodes, 2007-2008

Krutika Mallikarjuna
Production intern 10 episodes, 2009-2010

Robin Morton
Writers office intern 10 episodes, 2009-2010

Lee Davis
Script supervisor 9 episodes, 2006-2009

David Grubstick
Production staff / production assistant 9 episodes, 2006-2009

Alexandria D'Arienzo
Assistant to producer 8 episodes, 2009

Ryan Williams
Production assistant 7 episodes, 2007

Alexander Etseyatse
Production assistant 7 episodes, 2008

Alexander Starke
Assistant to line producer 7 episodes, 2009

Joshua Dinner
Production staff 6 episodes, 2006-2007

Brian Ferguson
Production staff 6 episodes, 2006-2007

Rachel Israel
Production staff 6 episodes, 2006-2007

David K. McGuire
Production staff 6 episodes, 2006-2007

Sechita McNair
Production assistant 6 episodes, 2006-2007

Kaitlin Mitchell
Production staff 6 episodes, 2006-2007

Matthew Vassallo
Production staff 6 episodes, 2006-2007

Simone Lageoles
Script supervisor 6 episodes, 2008-2009

Stephanie Madonna
Location coordinator 6 episodes, 2008

Brian Sherwin
Production staff 5 episodes, 2006-2007

Lindsay Hudson
Medic 5 episodes, 2006

David Park
Key assistant location manager / assistant location manager 5 episodes, 2007

Linda Rapoport
Payroll accountant / assistant accountant 5 episodes, 2007

John DeSilva
Production assistant 5 episodes, 2008

Morgan Jones
Production staff 5 episodes, 2008

Victoria Kabakian
Production secretary 5 episodes, 2008

Summer Marsh
Production assistant 5 episodes, 2008

Michael McGuirk
Production assistant 5 episodes, 2009-2010

Blythe Robe
Production staff 4 episodes, 2006

Robert S. Hoffman
Additional set production assistant 4 episodes, 2007

Sara Gagliardi
Production assistant 4 episodes, 2008-2009

Susan Crawford
Production assistant 4 episodes, 2008

Dave Landaker
Video and computer playback operator 4 episodes, 2008

Liz Magee
Production assistant 4 episodes, 2008

Taii K. Austin
Production staff 3 episodes, 2006-2007

Sandy Parker
Additional script supervisor 3 episodes, 2006-2007

Julia Sevier
Production staff 3 episodes, 2006-2007

Michael Bruce Aaron Cummings
Production assistant 3 episodes, 2006

Clara Juhn
Production staff 3 episodes, 2006

Tanit Lee Lascelles
Assistant production coordinator 3 episodes, 2006

Jenna Spesard
Production assistant 3 episodes, 2006

Dana Davidson
Production assistant 3 episodes, 2007

Tom Just
Production staff 3 episodes, 2007

Natalie Campos
Production assistant 3 episodes, 2008-2009

Julia Hickman
Production assistant 3 episodes, 2008-2009

Amy Hubbs
Production assistant 3 episodes, 2008-2009

Stephanie Jurist
Production assistant 3 episodes, 2008-2009

Andy Kromphardt
Production assistant 3 episodes, 2008-2009

Maggie Mattuchio
Production assistant 3 episodes, 2008-2009

Daniel Rodriguez
Production assistant 3 episodes, 2008-2009

Emily Silver
Production assistant 3 episodes, 2008-2009

Erika Stevens
Production assistant 3 episodes, 2008-2009

Loyzo Smolinsky
Production assistant 3 episodes, 2008

Heather Verbeke
Production assistant 3 episodes, 2008

Christopher Yoon
Production assistant 3 episodes, 2008

Caron Tschampion
Production staff 2 episodes, 2006-2007

Kathy Lubinsky
Script supervisor 2 episodes, 2007-2008

Lisa Schomas
Production coordinator / production supervisor 2 episodes, 2007-2008

Candice Alustiza
Production assistant / production staff 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Michael Chenevert
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Blake Drummond
Assistant production coordinator 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Casey Fisher
Production assistant / production staff 2 episodes, 2008-2009

John Cory Jamieson
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Tasha Prothro
Production assistant / production staff 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Steven Ross
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Michael Russo
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Adam Michael Gayheart
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2008

Meredith Schwartz
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2008

Christina Cortez
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2009-2010

Adam Gibbs
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2009-2010

Brian Bautista
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2009

Amanda Bayard
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2009

John Carrafa
Choreographer 2 episodes, 2009

Kyle Gorjanc
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2009

Nicole LaPera
Stand-in: America Ferrera 2 episodes, 2009

Tarik Middleton
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2009

Chad Matthew Hursa
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2010

Jessica Templin
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2010

Jaime Fischer
Publicist unknown episodes

Jim Gaston
Production executive unknown episodes

Elizabeth Hannah
Production assistant

« Back to Ugly Betty Pics

Browse Movie Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pics

Posted by brian 11 months ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pics

Posted by Joe 11 months ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pics

Posted by greg fischer 11 months ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pics

Posted by Michael Wren 11 months ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com





Our Website Community
Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies
Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics
Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people
All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper